Skip to content
 
If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(Daily Star)   Adult poRn star shows her 'O' face after filming sex scene after getting caught on a bus without face mask. Police now looking for her about breaking coronavirus regulations, something on the side (possible nsfw content on page)   (dailystar.co.uk) divider line
    More: Dumbass, Pornography, Actor, Johns Hopkins University, Johns Hopkins, Oscar Ortiz, Cali, Colombia, video ends  
•       •       •

7395 clicks; posted to Main » on 30 Jun 2020 at 11:48 AM (5 weeks ago)   |   Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook



68 Comments     (+0 »)
 
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest
 
2020-06-30 11:07:07 AM  
Holey moley, is Colombia doing so well that cops have nothing better to do than to put out an APB on a porn star. Haha just kidding, they're cops of course they've got nothing better to do.
 
2020-06-30 11:15:01 AM  
There is a lot of latitude for the term "pron star."
 
2020-06-30 11:27:13 AM  
Well ,the first cop that finds her gets to accept her bribe to "Make the Ticket Go Away."
 
2020-06-30 11:31:15 AM  

Jack Sabbath: There is a lot of latitude for the term "pron star."


There IS an awful lot of them.. but I don't recognize the name or the face, and I watch a lot of porn.
 
2020-06-30 11:32:28 AM  
For a porn "star" she seems rather healthy, and eats well.  I'm going to need more evidence, lots more, more farkers, come on farkers give it to me daddy, I've been a bad farker, give it to me.......

*lights cigarette*

Ya know. Actually I'm good and don't care now...
 
2020-06-30 11:52:04 AM  
The U.K. is becoming a very strange place.
 
2020-06-30 11:52:34 AM  
Nothing sexier than a bus seat
 
2020-06-30 11:54:18 AM  
So filming porn on a public bus is OK...as long as you have a mask on? Good to know,
 
2020-06-30 11:55:57 AM  
Finally, one without sharp knees.
 
2020-06-30 11:57:10 AM  

EvilElecBlanket: The U.K. is becoming a very strange place.


True, but this happened in Shakiraland.
 
2020-06-30 11:57:35 AM  
It's "pr0n" you feeb.
 
2020-06-30 11:57:59 AM  
"adult porn star"? Is there another type of porn star subby is beating it to?
 
2020-06-30 11:58:27 AM  
So filming the sex scene on the bus was OK, but they draw the line at not wearing a mask?

OK!
 
2020-06-30 11:58:31 AM  
i.imgflip.comView Full Size
 
2020-06-30 11:58:54 AM  
This may hurt her chances of getting elected (or some other word) at the RNC convention.
 
2020-06-30 11:58:58 AM  
AROP?
 
2020-06-30 11:59:01 AM  
Only 3223 covid deaths in Colombia, let her free
 
2020-06-30 11:59:06 AM  

EvilElecBlanket: The U.K. is becoming a very strange place.


The UK likes it tabloids, but this happened in Cali, Columbia
 
2020-06-30 11:59:55 AM  

Jack Sabbath: There is a lot of latitude for the term "pron star."


Seems like they are all stars.
 
2020-06-30 12:00:30 PM  
"The company added in a statement that the video showed a lack of respect for other bus users."

Ridiculous!


i.ytimg.comView Full Size
 
2020-06-30 12:02:00 PM  
Also in the news:  pron stars take the bus to work!
 
2020-06-30 12:02:34 PM  

brantgoose: Also in the news:  pron stars take the bus to work!


In this case she took the work to the bus.
 
2020-06-30 12:02:45 PM  

Wyalt Derp: EvilElecBlanket: The U.K. is becoming a very strange place.

True, but this happened in Shakiraland.


petec: EvilElecBlanket: The U.K. is becoming a very strange place.

The UK likes it tabloids, but this happened in Cali, Columbia


Oh, so I'm supposed to read TFA now?! This is Fark!
 
2020-06-30 12:03:25 PM  

gunther_bumpass: "The company added in a statement that the video showed a lack of respect for other bus users."

Ridiculous!


[i.ytimg.com image 850x478]


Today's lesson:  how to do prison rapes right. Mr. Kenny here will play the victim and I will show you proper grooming and technique, including the use of PPP and face masks.

YOU GONNA GET RAPED BIG BOY!
 
2020-06-30 12:04:23 PM  

Target Builder: brantgoose: Also in the news:  pron stars take the bus to work!

In this case she took the work to the bus.


Yeah, I figured that out after I posted. See, reading the thread is not entirely useless. Even reading the article can help with reading comprehension!
 
2020-06-30 12:04:29 PM  
The Star keeps a deep stable of hard hitting journalists
 
2020-06-30 12:05:48 PM  
Nice tits.
 
2020-06-30 12:05:49 PM  
An upload to pornhub makes you a star now?  Interdasting.
 
2020-06-30 12:05:55 PM  
All spellchecks should automatically add quotation marks around the word "star" if said instances are preceded by the word "porn"
 
2020-06-30 12:06:25 PM  

Erebus1954: Jack Sabbath: There is a lot of latitude for the term "pron star."

Seems like they are all stars.


West Hollywood. Everybody is a future Hollywood star or else a has-been or never-was like Ed Woods.

The world is not full of water-tight compartments like the Titantic, it is full of salt water and sea life, like the Titantic.
 
2020-06-30 12:06:30 PM  

somakid: The Star keeps a deep stable of hard hitting journalists


It's for folks who think The Daily Mail is too high brow and that The Sun isn't smutty enough.
 
2020-06-30 12:07:29 PM  
So that fat women with a lazy housewife physic is suppose to be a porn star ?


nvm UK

guess she's a UK 8 and a everywhere else 3.
 
2020-06-30 12:07:51 PM  

trappedspirit: An upload to pornhub makes you a star now?  Interdasting.


Virtual killed the video star. Er, the Internet star. Radio, oodly enough, is still going gangbusters because it carries nothing but ads and merchandizing disguised as content.
 
2020-06-30 12:08:28 PM  

bluewave69: So that fat women with a lazy housewife physic is suppose to be a porn star ?


nvm UK

guess she's a UK 8 and a everywhere else 3.


Article needs more pictures of the bus. And to tell us whether it is a camel.
 
2020-06-30 12:11:53 PM  

Target Builder: brantgoose: Also in the news:  pron stars take the bus to work!

In this case she took the work to the bus.


How very Russian of her.
 
2020-06-30 12:18:49 PM  
You can imagine where it goes from there.
 
2020-06-30 12:20:52 PM  
That's not a porn star.

They were nice enough to link to an actual one though:
https://www.dailystar.co.uk/love-sex/​a​dult-star-dani-daniels-waited-22275894​
 
2020-06-30 12:26:14 PM  

Jack Sabbath: There is a lot of latitude for the term "pron star."


It's shorter than "adult film also-ran".
Like the man said, "Everybody is a star".
 
2020-06-30 12:26:35 PM  

halifaxdatageek: That's not a porn star.

They were nice enough to link to an actual one though:
https://www.dailystar.co.uk/love-sex/a​dult-star-dani-daniels-waited-22275894​


Dani Daniels and Mia Malkova in one article.
Huh. I'll be in my bunk.
 
2020-06-30 12:27:50 PM  
So she is in Cali, Colombia, where they like em a little thicker.

That is not a porn star. That is a hooker.

Every hooker in Colombia calls themselves a porn store if they have been on a cell phone cam for 30 seconds.

She is a chaturbate cam whore(which means a real whore) and Colombians have a lot of fetishes and doing naughty things on the bus with whores is one.

She is not bad for being thick, and most of you farkers would throw a leg on her.

Kaori7dominick !! How Chaturbate can really change your life ♥
Youtube uUCnk27BrvE
 
2020-06-30 12:33:12 PM  
'The woman then reportedly gave the man her underwear as a memory as the video ends which was also arguably unhygienic'

Yup... Unhygienic.
 
2020-06-30 12:34:39 PM  
"The woman then reportedly gave the man her underwear as a memory as the video ends which was also arguably unhygienic."
 
2020-06-30 12:35:20 PM  

Johnny the Tackling Alzheimers Patient: "The woman then reportedly gave the man her underwear as a memory as the video ends which was also arguably unhygienic."


Ha ha beat you to it.

Ha ha... Beat...

snicker.
 
2020-06-30 12:35:47 PM  

chawco: 'The woman then reportedly gave the man her underwear as a memory as the video ends which was also arguably unhygienic'

Yup... Unhygienic.


*shakes sanitized, socially-distant tiny fist*
 
2020-06-30 12:45:38 PM  

Wyalt Derp: EvilElecBlanket: The U.K. is becoming a very strange place.

True, but this happened in Shakiraland.


The hips are a lie!
 
2020-06-30 12:51:20 PM  
Fark user imageView Full Size


There's a trick she does with ping pong balls.

She's still working on it.
 
2020-06-30 12:55:43 PM  
Why can nobody on this site simply type the word "porn?"
 
2020-06-30 12:57:53 PM  
i.imgur.comView Full Size
 
2020-06-30 1:31:29 PM  

Lambskincoat: Holey moley, is Colombia doing so well that cops have nothing better to do than to put out an APB on a porn star. Haha just kidding, they're cops of course they've got nothing better to do.


If you were a cop, would you rather take the domestic violence call or go slap some cuffs on an adult film actress?
 
2020-06-30 1:41:48 PM  

Bad Luck Schleprock: Why can nobody on this site simply type the word "porn?"


Totally my pet peave.
 
2020-06-30 1:44:47 PM  
Subby... why did you feel the need to specify 'adult'?
 
2020-06-30 1:51:24 PM  

Jclark666: Subby... why did you feel the need to specify 'adult'?


This. I'm not sure whether to be encouraged or discouraged that the porn start was specified as an adult.
 
2020-06-30 2:12:59 PM  
The woman then reportedly gave the man her underwear as a memory as the video ends which was also arguably unhygienic.

I like that phrase 'arguably unhygienic.' I could see that one being useful in the future, or at the very least in the Politics tab.
 
2020-06-30 2:13:54 PM  
the Bert eyebrows kinda kill the mood
 
2020-06-30 2:20:40 PM  

Bad Luck Schleprock: Why can nobody on this site simply type the word "porn?"


Fark user image

Fark user imageView Full Size
 
2020-06-30 2:34:40 PM  
Adult poRn star

Whew, Subby. I'm glad you clarified that she wasn't a kiddie poRn star.
 
2020-06-30 2:37:56 PM  
But, did she fix the cable?
 
2020-06-30 2:41:55 PM  

Bad Luck Schleprock: Why can nobody on this site simply type the word "porn?"


sure, pron

See!
 
2020-06-30 3:00:54 PM  
Running around getting everyone sick? Someone should put this freak on a leash.
 
2020-06-30 3:15:50 PM  

Abe Vigoda's Ghost: [Fark user image 810x539]

There's a trick she does with ping pong balls.

She's still working on it.


"No, Michael, a trick is something a whore does for money.  This is an illusion."

Oh, wait, let me rethink this . . .
 
2020-06-30 3:30:36 PM  

maxandgrinch: Finally, one without sharp knees.


FTFY
 
2020-06-30 4:06:08 PM  

H31N0US: All spellchecks should automatically add quotation marks around the word "star" if said instances are preceded by the word "porn"


And they should remove "said" as an adjective, unless it is surrounded by other legalese.
 
2020-06-30 4:21:09 PM  

Bad Luck Schleprock: Why can nobody on this site simply type the word "porn?"


Too much Vodak
 
2020-06-30 4:32:39 PM  

Spartapuss: Running around getting everyone sick? Someone should put this freak on a leash.


That costs extra.
 
2020-06-30 4:54:50 PM  

iamskibibitz: Adult poRn star

Whew, Subby. I'm glad you clarified that she wasn't a kiddie poRn star.


Fark user imageView Full Size


WHAT'S GOING ON IN THIS THREAD!?
 
2020-06-30 6:08:01 PM  

CluelessMoron: Bad Luck Schleprock: Why can nobody on this site simply type the word "porn?"

[Fark user image 488x86]

[Fark user image 349x525]


Yes, because there's absolutely NO possibility that I previously had another account back in the good ol' days.

RIP Boobies tag. Fark was far more popular (and fun) back then.
 
2020-06-30 8:17:08 PM  
"Adult porn star?" I think the qualifier is a bit redundant. For non-adults the term is more like trafficking or sexual abuse victim.
 
2020-06-30 10:12:34 PM  

styckx: For a porn "star" she seems rather healthy, and eats well.  I'm going to need more evidence, lots more, more farkers, come on farkers give it to me daddy, I've been a bad farker, give it to me.......

*lights cigarette*

Ya know. Actually I'm good and don't care now...


Don't bother unless you are into turd tapping. She seems to focus on butt stuff.
 
Displayed 68 of 68 comments

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

This thread is closed to new comments.

Continue Farking




On Twitter



  1. Links are submitted by members of the Fark community.

  2. When community members submit a link, they also write a custom headline for the story.

  3. Other Farkers comment on the links. This is the number of comments. Click here to read them.

  4. Click here to submit a link.