If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(NBC Philadelphia)   The perv on the bus goes fap fap fap, fap fap fap, fap fap fap   (nbcphiladelphia.com) divider line 37
    More: Stupid, SEPTA, bus, Special Victims Unit  
•       •       •

5273 clicks; posted to Main » on 07 May 2014 at 5:10 AM (16 weeks ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



37 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest
 
2014-05-06 11:45:06 PM
The original video was removed for obvious reasons.

Weak!

---

Just the other day a guy at a bus stop had his hands down his pants. The driver stopped momentarily to pick him up but realized what he was doing and kept going.
 
2014-05-07 12:11:03 AM

Mr. Fuzzypaws: The original video was removed for obvious reasons.

Weak!


I was wondering. I saw "WARNING: The video you're about to watch may be disturbing to some" and was totally ready to click.
 
2014-05-07 12:14:11 AM
♫ One of these things is not like the others, One of these things just doesn't belong... ♫
 
2014-05-07 12:26:24 AM

fusillade762: Mr. Fuzzypaws: The original video was removed for obvious reasons.

Weak!

I was wondering. I saw "WARNING: The video you're about to watch may be disturbing to some" and was totally ready to click.


img.fark.net
 
2014-05-07 02:16:05 AM
Public transportation, especially buses, attract the hottest ass. What he did was wrong, but I can totally understand his lack of restraint.
 
2014-05-07 02:52:23 AM
i1.cpcache.com
 
2014-05-07 04:49:51 AM
The Jerk Store called...
 
2014-05-07 05:13:33 AM
I love how he's like "Well why didn't you saaayyy somethiiing"
 
2014-05-07 05:24:04 AM
Everybody calm down, you're gonna get me shot
 
2014-05-07 05:28:28 AM
static.businessinsider.com
 
2014-05-07 05:31:48 AM
This is how it begins. No jerking on the bus. Then no jerk zones around and schools. Businesses ban it. Then landlords say you can't jerk in rentals.
This guy is my generation's Rosa Parks.
 
2014-05-07 05:35:40 AM

Zugarific: Everybody calm down, you're gonna get me shot


i1.ytimg.com
 
2014-05-07 06:01:37 AM
Awesome Subby.   Headline of the Year material.
 
2014-05-07 06:16:56 AM
Well, did he come?
 
2014-05-07 06:33:18 AM
why bother, it was no big thing...
 
2014-05-07 06:35:13 AM
HOTY Material right here. Bravo, Submitter.
 
2014-05-07 06:41:53 AM

phrawgh: [static.businessinsider.com image 850x637]


So Air Force One is also The Bus?
 
2014-05-07 06:47:26 AM
Both the woman and the bus driver later notified police. The woman was also interviewed by officials with the Special Victims Unit who are handling the investigation.


Hey guys, this should have an awesome follow up story. SVU is on the case, so we can expect drama laden action, cocky on the edge detectives who've seen it all, and at least one mention of a well coifed older cop making a smart ass remark to the reporter about how crime doesn't pay.
 
2014-05-07 06:50:13 AM
Thanks for that Subby. Woke me up better than any coffee.
 
2014-05-07 07:17:44 AM
Joanna Logan, a passenger on the Route 23 bus, was shocked when she watched the video.

"Shocked, surprised and disgusted," Logan said. "My disgust increased every time I watched it."
 
2014-05-07 07:29:46 AM
"The woman then she says she took out her phone and recorded the man in the act."

Then she went home and got to pleasuring herself to said video?
 
2014-05-07 07:33:07 AM
Oh, and there's a link on there to the trial of the Swiss Cheese Masturbater! Maybe those two can team up for some wacky antics, and hey, ladies, they're single!
 
2014-05-07 07:52:05 AM
I saw the video before they took it down.  The facial expressions the guy was making were priceless.
 
2014-05-07 08:26:29 AM

benzenec6h6: Awesome Subby. Headline of the Year material.


hardinparamedic: HOTY Material right here. Bravo, Submitter.


Add my vote for subby.
 
2014-05-07 08:57:11 AM
Just another reason not to ride the bus.

/Yes, I live in Philly and I'd rather take the trolley over the bus
 
2014-05-07 09:03:19 AM
Joanna Logan, a passenger on the Route 23 bus, was shocked when she watched the video.

"Shocked, surprised and disgusted," Logan said.


No one expects the Public Transportation Masturbaters! Amongst our varied weaponry are such diverse elements as shock, surprise, digust, and... I'll come in again!
 
2014-05-07 09:19:01 AM
i406.photobucket.com

"It's just a repulsive idea all together," said Charles Brown, "I don't understand why someone would do something like that."
 
2014-05-07 09:27:53 AM

Zugarific: Everybody calm down, you're gonna get me shot


LOL!  +1

//also, great headline submitter
 
2014-05-07 09:50:35 AM
Private Handjob unavailable
 
2014-05-07 10:21:47 AM
"Do you mind if I smoke?"
 
2014-05-07 10:39:02 AM
I thought you were getting into it.  Don't wait till the point of no return to suddenly throw a hissy fit.
 
2014-05-07 10:47:28 AM

Old Man Winter: This is how it begins. No jerking on the bus. Then no jerk zones around and schools. Businesses ban it. Then landlords say you can't jerk in rentals.
This guy is my generation's Rosa Parks.


If fapping is outlawed, only outlaws will fap.
 
2014-05-07 12:04:10 PM
Jerry Lawler was allowed to ride the school bus again?
 
2014-05-07 12:44:25 PM
So the obvious reason they took it down is they didnt want to get flagged as a porn site on family filters...  right_  right_?
 
2014-05-07 01:26:46 PM
Aw shucks, I wanted to see the video.

Perhaps he had taken his Viagra a little too soon.

imageshack.com
 
2014-05-07 11:14:28 PM
Isn't this why they have the "Bang Bus"?

i.imgur.com
 
2014-05-08 01:49:16 AM
Oh, it's on SEPTA. What a surprise.

also, good job subby!
 
Displayed 37 of 37 comments

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report