If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(The Smoking Gun)   ♫ And the kid in the back, took an elbow to the sack, And it turned into a school bus blitz. And the girl that was queefing said "Boy you'd best be leaving", And it turned into a school bus blitz. ♫   (thesmokinggun.com) divider line 111
    More: Amusing, school bus blitz, school bus, Pennsylvania State Police  
•       •       •

9694 clicks; posted to Main » on 23 Jan 2014 at 5:52 PM (26 weeks ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



111 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest
 
2014-01-23 03:59:28 PM
Dnrtfa, in parking lot, late getting back to work. Someone vote this headline up for me and I'll owe you a beer.
 
2014-01-23 04:07:39 PM
since there was no charge for the sex on the bus thing i'm guessing that wasn't illegal? wow, school has changed
 
2014-01-23 04:08:11 PM
It's green, like a bus queef.

I bet their class (Lack of) reunions will be a gas.
 
2014-01-23 04:16:52 PM

bongmiester: since there was no charge for the sex on the bus thing i'm guessing that wasn't illegal? wow, school has changed


She is 18.
 
2014-01-23 04:20:17 PM
Very nicely done, submitter!
 
2014-01-23 04:24:29 PM
So wait a minute, was the ball punchee the kid doinking her or an observer?
 
2014-01-23 04:24:41 PM

minoridiot: bongmiester: since there was no charge for the sex on the bus thing i'm guessing that wasn't illegal? wow, school has changed

She is 18.


having sex in public in front of at least one minor
 
2014-01-23 04:41:18 PM

bongmiester: having sex in public in front of at least one minor


ding ding ding
And toss the adults who looked the other way in with sandusky.
 
2014-01-23 04:49:01 PM
img2-1.timeinc.net
 
2014-01-23 05:43:13 PM
Welp, there's my earworm for the day.
 
2014-01-23 05:44:45 PM
She thinks she's the passionate one.
 
2014-01-23 05:55:26 PM
I bet her mama is proud.
 
2014-01-23 05:56:41 PM
sightheshiatIputupwith.png
 
2014-01-23 05:59:01 PM
i.imgur.com
 
2014-01-23 06:00:09 PM
Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....
 
2014-01-23 06:00:13 PM

TsarTom: Dnrtfa, in parking lot, late getting back to work. Someone vote this headline up for me and I'll owe you a beer.


Done. And may I say that if you're late for work because you're in a parking lot checking out FARK headlines I think you need an intervention.

We'll discuss the beer when you're better.
 
2014-01-23 06:00:15 PM
18-year-olds and 13-year-olds ride the same bus?
 
2014-01-23 06:01:20 PM
I LOLED
 
2014-01-23 06:01:22 PM
From the comments: Teen LaQueefa?

Hahaha, good one.
 
2014-01-23 06:01:27 PM

mark12A: Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....


MY GOD TEENAGERS ARE HAVING SEX CIVILIZATION IS COLLAPSING
 
2014-01-23 06:02:44 PM
Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?
 
2014-01-23 06:03:31 PM

Solutare: mark12A: Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....

MY GOD TEENAGERS ARE HAVING SEX CIVILIZATION IS COLLAPSING


Pretty sure he was talking about the fact that she was having sex in the back of a school bus, not that she was having sex.
 
2014-01-23 06:04:03 PM

vudukungfu: bongmiester: having sex in public in front of at least one minor

ding ding ding
And toss the adults who looked the other way in with sandusky.


How do you know they were looking the other way? Busses have mirrors, ya know.
 
2014-01-23 06:04:09 PM
FTA : A female high school student who was having sex in the back of a school bus

Back in the 80s, my high school girlfriend required pre-coital champagne (pink), a soft playing mix tape of Air Supply / REO Speedwagon, a canopy bed with high thread-count sheets and 20 minutes of satisfactory foreplay.

Even with all of these conditions met, a hummer was not guaranteed.
 
2014-01-23 06:04:53 PM

fusillade762: 18-year-olds and 13-year-olds ride the same bus?


Seniors and young freshmen...not that odd.  the younger one probably has a late birthday or something
 
2014-01-23 06:05:11 PM
HOTY candidate, that was funny as hell, and surprisingly (and amusingly) accurate to the story.
 
2014-01-23 06:05:20 PM
There is a Silent Observer joke in here somewhere...
 
2014-01-23 06:05:25 PM
I read the comments here first and was thinking "what in the actual fark?!", then I read the article, and again, all I could come up with was WTF.

WTF.
 
2014-01-23 06:05:49 PM
Also, the report reads like something Beulah Balbricker would have said in Porky's.
 
2014-01-23 06:06:15 PM
I thought somehow that this headline would be completely twisted, or at least exaggerated, in the interest of making a funny.

Alas... I was wrong on both counts.
 
2014-01-23 06:08:37 PM
Hilarious headline and article!

/the bang bus
//the queef bus

Ladies of FARK : Is it wrong if the guy you're having sex with, laughs at a queef?
 
2014-01-23 06:08:44 PM
Ok, which farker is going to find the unpixelated picture of the queef queen?

/if she's hot, the charges should be dropped post haste
 
2014-01-23 06:09:14 PM
Stupid yinzers... its like the third world out there... a step down from Jersey Shore.
 
2014-01-23 06:10:15 PM
Pixilated photo and name of the adult withheld? Well, I'm certainly convinced this happened.
 
2014-01-23 06:10:45 PM
Damn..... DRTFA....... I confess.

After reading the headline.....  to RTFA would be a letdown I'm sure.

/An early entry for the HOTY 2014
 
2014-01-23 06:11:43 PM
sp2.yimg.com
 
2014-01-23 06:12:04 PM
OMG subby, that was brilliant... not sure what made that song pop into your head, but I'm glad it did.
 
2014-01-23 06:12:15 PM
Cop here. As a former reporter/writer/ and present sarcastic wiseass, I pride myself on my snarky/funny reports. People never fight- they "engage in fisticuffs" for example. I've typed some really goofy shiat in my time...

... however, apparently, Trooper Jordan's supervisor took the night off mentally and let this silly account through. BIG mistake. If I wrote this report and my Sergeant approved it, we'd both be in a lot of trouble.
 
2014-01-23 06:12:46 PM

chevydeuce: Ok, which farker is going to find the unpixelated picture of the queef queen?

/if she's hot, the charges should be dropped post haste


I GIS'd 'queef queen' just for kicks. She wasn't there, but it was definitely a weird search.
 
2014-01-23 06:15:15 PM
+1 subby!
 
2014-01-23 06:16:47 PM

Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?


i'm thinking harsher charges were not taken out to avoid having this girl as a sex offender for doing what kids do. i agree with the troopers choice, it should be mostly left to the school for punishment, not the courts
 
2014-01-23 06:17:36 PM

freetomato: I bet her mama is proud.


No, but his father is
 
2014-01-23 06:18:39 PM
You know what you never hear about anymore? P*ssy farts!!!!  -George Carlin
 
2014-01-23 06:18:47 PM
HOTY candidate for sure.
 
2014-01-23 06:18:58 PM
24.media.tumblr.com
 
2014-01-23 06:19:35 PM
I miss TF if just because I am unable to vote up this beautiful HOTY candidate.

+1 in spirit, Subbs. Well done.
 
2014-01-23 06:22:36 PM

Calmamity: So wait a minute, was the ball punchee the kid doinking her or an observer?


He was an observer:

A female high school student who was having sex in the back of a Pennsylvania school bus allegedly struck another pupil in the testicles after the younger onlooker "began to laugh and chuckle"

They don't say much about who her partner is or how old, but I would have to assume he was also 18 otherwise we'd be reading a slightly different story. Still, it seems odd that "sex on the bus" does not seem to be a crime as far as this story is concerned.
 
2014-01-23 06:22:44 PM

fusillade762: 18-year-olds and 13-year-olds ride the same bus?


I was a freshman at 13, so yeah. Also, it would depend on the district. Our busses are k-12, all at the same time.
 
2014-01-23 06:24:09 PM
www.abdfunny.com
 
2014-01-23 06:25:56 PM

Mock26: Solutare: mark12A: Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....

MY GOD TEENAGERS ARE HAVING SEX CIVILIZATION IS COLLAPSING

Pretty sure he was talking about the fact that she was having sex in the back of a school bus, not that she was having sex.


And that bus sex was no problem for her, but the thing that upset her into violence was that someone chuckled at a noise made during her very public f*ckathon.

"The vaginas on the bus go queef, queef, queef, all through the town!"
 
2014-01-23 06:38:21 PM
The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...
 
2014-01-23 06:44:07 PM

FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...


Says you. :p My gal and I both find it hilarious.
 
2014-01-23 06:44:09 PM
Has anyone cracked this yet? There's only a certain number of searches I'm comfortable with entering before the take a seat over there police are knocking on my door.
 
2014-01-23 06:50:04 PM

Bane of Broone: FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...

Says you. :p My gal and I both find it hilarious.


you are correct edit edit...dont laugh first if you are the guy causing it. Mszz manners says in this situation, let her laugh first or its not funny, even though it is!
 
2014-01-23 06:50:49 PM
Bang Bus.
 
2014-01-23 06:54:07 PM

Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?


One time I got to now a registered sex offender but then it on my hat.
 
2014-01-23 06:54:43 PM

FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...


Open a window? They aren't actually pussy "farts" you know......
 
2014-01-23 06:55:43 PM
This would be an unexpected captcha

i.cdn.turner.com
 
2014-01-23 07:01:22 PM
I just read the article and sang subby's song to my wife, and I can't stop laughing.I think she is either starting an online dating profile or googling for divorce lawyers.
 
2014-01-23 07:08:25 PM

Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?


You make a good point. Her partner could be screwed.
 
2014-01-23 07:10:59 PM
Because high school is hard enough without being dubbed the "Bus Sex Queefer."

I think we would have called her something stupid like queef bus or just skanky ho.
 
2014-01-23 07:14:33 PM

MagSeven: FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...

Open a window? They aren't actually pussy "farts" you know......


Doesnt mean they have a plessant aroma, there may be yeast but its not a bakery in there. In her case, considering she's farking on the school bus, I'd bet it twas an albacory emission...
 
2014-01-23 07:15:49 PM

FarkQued: MagSeven: FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...

Open a window? They aren't actually pussy "farts" you know......

Doesnt mean they have a plessant aroma, there may be yeast but its not a bakery in there. In her case, considering she's farking on the school bus, I'd bet it twas an albacory emission...


Ah. If we're talking about HER queef than yeah...might want to crack a window.
/or open the emergency exit.....
 
2014-01-23 07:22:06 PM

FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...


I would assume laughing might be okay, but laughing and pointing might be a problem, for an onlooker at least.

/never laugh and point
 
2014-01-23 07:23:20 PM

MagSeven: FarkQued: MagSeven: FarkQued: The young guy learned you never ever laugh at noises like that, but you can open a window and offer a finger to plug any leaks.

/edit...dont laugh if your the guy causing the noise
//i would have cracked up too
///hoochies on the bus go up and down, up and down, up and down...

Open a window? They aren't actually pussy "farts" you know......

Doesnt mean they have a plessant aroma, there may be yeast but its not a bakery in there. In her case, considering she's farking on the school bus, I'd bet it twas an albacory emission...

Ah. If we're talking about HER queef than yeah...might want to crack a window.
/or open the emergency exit.....


Now you got me wondering if some smell like febreeze or cookies or drier sheets or vanilla candles or cut grass. Guess it depends on what it eats as to what its breath smells like?
 
2014-01-23 07:26:04 PM
Why is she merely charged with "harassment"? That should be a battery charge for hitting the kid, plus some kind of lewd behavior charge for sex in front of minors. Add in a sex in public charge, and I'm thinking this girl belongs on a registry...
 
2014-01-23 07:28:50 PM

PluckYew: This would be an unexpected captcha

[i.cdn.turner.com image 465x77]


I just want you to know that I just had surgery and this made me laugh, much to my great pain.
 
2014-01-23 07:29:40 PM

fusillade762: 18-year-olds and 13-year-olds ride the same bus?


Yeah, not only are some kids in HS at 13, but other kids get held back, or in my case, miss the deadline by 4 days, and have to wait a year before starting school. Not only that, but in small towns, the same bus picks you up whether you're in elementary, jr high or high school. There isn't some kind of law that prevents this...
 
2014-01-23 07:32:48 PM

MassAsster: Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?

i'm thinking harsher charges were not taken out to avoid having this girl as a sex offender for doing what kids do. i agree with the troopers choice, it should be mostly left to the school for punishment, not the courts


Same thing when teachers molest students, I'm guessing.

Right?

We should let the schools handle illegal activity, not those silly police and their 'courts'. You know who else had courts?
 
2014-01-23 07:34:45 PM

tetsoushima: PluckYew: This would be an unexpected captcha

[i.cdn.turner.com image 465x77]

I just want you to know that I just had surgery and this made me laugh, much to my great pain.


Sorry,  :-(

Hope you are feeling better soon!
 
2014-01-23 07:34:52 PM
fortunately, the article withheld her name so NOBODY at school is going to hear a single word about any of this, or any other noise.
 
2014-01-23 07:36:47 PM
OK, ladies and gentlemen, nobody is going to top this. We need to just give subby the 2014 HOTY award right here and now, and make this thing official.
 
IP
2014-01-23 07:38:20 PM

MagSeven: [www.abdfunny.com image 361x439]


That's terrifying.
 
2014-01-23 07:38:29 PM
I'm so glad I hitchhike instead of riding a bus.
 
2014-01-23 07:39:39 PM

fusillade762: 18-year-olds and 13-year-olds ride the same bus?


Admittedly, I was in the British school system, but we conceivably could've had 10-year olds and 19-year olds on the same bus, if the birthdays lined up just so (and if my math is right).
 
2014-01-23 07:42:18 PM
That girl could graduate high school and find a cure for cancer....but she'll always be the Bus Sex Queefer.
 
2014-01-23 07:45:07 PM

God Is My Co-Pirate: Welp, there's my earworm for the day.


The queef?
 
2014-01-23 07:54:18 PM
Go missionary and avoid those embarrassing queefs!

/Contrary to what is quoted in this thread, queefs are completely odorless. I mean you just pumped air it in there moments ago.
 
2014-01-23 08:03:12 PM

Isitoveryet: fortunately, the article withheld her name so NOBODY at school is going to hear a single word about any of this, or any other noise.


Oh it'll get around rapidly. Those kids on the bus wasted no time texting this event.
Not that it will cause her any embarrassment considering her lack of inhibitions, so all the teasing will get boring quick for the students.
 
2014-01-23 08:14:12 PM
 
2014-01-23 08:15:51 PM
This is from my hometown. My girlfriend went to high school with the arresting officer.

(Yes, I know what jokes are coming)
 
2014-01-23 08:17:59 PM
I am... just in awe at this headline.
 
2014-01-23 08:20:37 PM

seventypercent: I am... just in awe at this headline.


This is definitely Headline of the Decade material.
 
2014-01-23 08:28:13 PM
Shocked by a fart
And you're to blame
Darling, you give muff a bad name.
 
2014-01-23 08:34:15 PM

PluckYew: tetsoushima: PluckYew: This would be an unexpected captcha

[i.cdn.turner.com image 465x77]

I just want you to know that I just had surgery and this made me laugh, much to my great pain.

Sorry,  :-(

Hope you are feeling better soon!


Whoever said that laughter is the best medicine never had their gallbladder out.

And thanks.
 
2014-01-23 08:44:54 PM
Either dude isn't packin all that much, or she's a real slut.
 
2014-01-23 08:48:09 PM
Wait... what did I miss out on when I started driving my own car?
 
2014-01-23 08:48:39 PM
On a side note. It is really difficult to take a stripper seriously when she spends the entire lapdance queefing like a fat guy at a chili festival.
 
2014-01-23 08:52:59 PM

kling_klang_bed: You know what you never hear about anymore? P*ssy farts!!!!  -George Carlin


That was his opening line to the show I was at in 2004 in Wichita, KS. Won the tickets from a local radio station.

< / CSB >
 
2014-01-23 09:02:33 PM
TFA = high comedy.
 
2014-01-23 09:17:58 PM

Solutare: mark12A: Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....

MY GOD TEENAGERS ARE HAVING SEX CIVILIZATION IS COLLAPSING


Got my first handy on the school bus, during the Carter Administration.
 
2014-01-23 09:26:39 PM

chevydeuce: fusillade762: 18-year-olds and 13-year-olds ride the same bus?

Seniors and young freshmen...not that odd.  the younger one probably has a late birthday or something


==============

True.  The kids in my graduating class ranged in age from 16-19.   I was 17 when I graduated.
 
2014-01-23 09:32:33 PM
what is going on with those pictures?  Is it somehow helpful to have a stock photo of a (presumably) female's denim covered vadgey section?  Does it further illustrate where queefs come from?
 
2014-01-23 09:46:47 PM
You know, she could grow up to be President one day...

Then they could play...  (Puts on sunglasses) "Hail to the queef"
 
2014-01-23 10:18:03 PM

Mikey1969: MassAsster: Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?

i'm thinking harsher charges were not taken out to avoid having this girl as a sex offender for doing what kids do. i agree with the troopers choice, it should be mostly left to the school for punishment, not the courts

Same thing when teachers molest students, I'm guessing.

Right?

We should let the schools handle illegal activity, not those silly police and their 'courts'. You know who else had courts?


Right, because there appears to be no difference between a grown adult and a teenager to you..  that's why your insane logic makes sense to you.
 
2014-01-23 10:24:16 PM
Got the headline right away.

Now I feel old and sad.
 
2014-01-23 10:27:12 PM

MassAsster: Mikey1969: MassAsster: Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?

i'm thinking harsher charges were not taken out to avoid having this girl as a sex offender for doing what kids do. i agree with the troopers choice, it should be mostly left to the school for punishment, not the courts

Same thing when teachers molest students, I'm guessing.

Right?

We should let the schools handle illegal activity, not those silly police and their 'courts'. You know who else had courts?

Right, because there appears to be no difference between a grown adult and a teenager to you..  that's why your insane logic makes sense to you.


She is an adult by law. She can act like one. People have been placed on sex offender registries for less. There is nothing "insane" about expecting an adult to be treated like an adult when they break the law.
 
2014-01-23 10:32:45 PM
This thread disappoints. Not one farker could come up with a pic of the little hose hound?
 
2014-01-23 10:34:59 PM

Mark Ratner: Hilarious headline and article!

/the bang bus
//the queef bus

Ladies of FARK : Is it wrong if the guy you're having sex with, laughs at a queef?


frtfrtfrtfrt "You keep pushing air into it"... I've heard that once or twice.

/auto correct wanted to change "frtfrtfrtfrt" into "get detergent"
 
2014-01-23 10:35:56 PM
It's only January and HOTY is probably already done. It's going to take something spectacular to top this.
 
2014-01-23 10:43:20 PM

Mikey1969: MassAsster: Mikey1969: MassAsster: Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?

i'm thinking harsher charges were not taken out to avoid having this girl as a sex offender for doing what kids do. i agree with the troopers choice, it should be mostly left to the school for punishment, not the courts

Same thing when teachers molest students, I'm guessing.

Right?

We should let the schools handle illegal activity, not those silly police and their 'courts'. You know who else had courts?

Right, because there appears to be no difference between a grown adult and a teenager to you..  that's why your insane logic makes sense to you.

She is an adult by law. She can act like one. People have been placed on sex offender registries for less. There is nothing "insane" about expecting an adult to be treated like an adult when they break the law.


Annnnd this is why we have Officer discretion and Mens rea
 
2014-01-23 10:45:52 PM
I guess that other poster is right. We shouldn't hold her accountable because she's young. As a matter of fact, we shouldn't hold anyone accountable for their actions until they're at least 85, because we might be too young to understand what we've done. Of course, by then, Alzheimer's can be an issue, so maybe we should just take away personal accountability altogether...
 
2014-01-23 11:00:55 PM

MassAsster: Mikey1969: MassAsster: Mikey1969: MassAsster: Mock26: Anyone under 18 on the bus?  Then guess who gets to now a registered sex offender?

i'm thinking harsher charges were not taken out to avoid having this girl as a sex offender for doing what kids do. i agree with the troopers choice, it should be mostly left to the school for punishment, not the courts

Same thing when teachers molest students, I'm guessing.

Right?

We should let the schools handle illegal activity, not those silly police and their 'courts'. You know who else had courts?

Right, because there appears to be no difference between a grown adult and a teenager to you..  that's why your insane logic makes sense to you.

She is an adult by law. She can act like one. People have been placed on sex offender registries for less. There is nothing "insane" about expecting an adult to be treated like an adult when they break the law.

Annnnd this is why we have Officer discretion and Mens rea


You must have a pending court hearing on some kind of sex offense and are hoping to get your lawyer to use this as precedent. Good luck with that.
 
2014-01-23 11:24:37 PM

The Bunyip: That girl could graduate high school and find a cure for cancer....but she'll always be the Bus Sex Queefer.


But do they call me O'Reilly the bridge-builder?
 
2014-01-23 11:26:45 PM
TFA:, the 18-year-old (who is pictured above)

Lemme guess, the the hose-beast went down on the police booking agent so quickly and vigorously that the camera could only capture a blur?
 
2014-01-24 12:15:12 AM
Anyone else twitch at the lack of repetition of "school bus blitz" at the end of the headline?
 
2014-01-24 02:15:57 AM
No! We Go In! We Kill! No more talk. We kill! Soon my dog of war, but we have to do it my way! Losers...Losers wait

i1.ytimg.com
 
2014-01-24 07:00:39 AM

namegoeshere: "The vaginas on the bus go queef, queef, queef, all through the town!"


And this is where the coffee meets the keyboard. Well done, sir and/or madam.
 
2014-01-24 07:09:52 AM

Solutare: mark12A: Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....

MY GOD TEENAGERS ARE HAVING SEX CIVILIZATION IS COLLAPSING


There's a difference between teenagers having safe, consensual sex in a private setting and getting it on at the back of the bus for the whole crowd to watch.

I'm all for a girl getting her freak on, but that's just low and classless. That's the kind of girl who goes to a party, giggles and says, "I'm soooooooo drunk!" and swans off with the first guy that paws at her.
 
2014-01-24 07:25:22 AM

MFAWG: Solutare: mark12A: Well, the continuing collapse of civilization *is* entertaining, at least....

MY GOD TEENAGERS ARE HAVING SEX CIVILIZATION IS COLLAPSING

Got my first handy on the school bus, during the Carter Administration.


I'm not even gonna say what I used to do behind the sheet music shelves in guitar class...
 
2014-01-24 07:27:31 AM
She's a killer queef
 
Displayed 111 of 111 comments

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report