If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(New York Daily News)   Retired woodshop teacher arrested for polishing his wood as he drove behind a school bus full of girls   (nydailynews.com) divider line 29
    More: Dumbass, school bus, public lewdness, teacher arrested  
•       •       •

3625 clicks; posted to Main » on 21 Oct 2013 at 12:05 PM (37 weeks ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



29 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest
 
2013-10-21 10:51:50 AM
That guy needs to get lathed.
 
2013-10-21 11:01:42 AM

brap: That guy needs to get lathed.


They saw it coming.
 
2013-10-21 11:10:52 AM
Was he picturing awl of them?
 
2013-10-21 11:14:53 AM
You have to clamp down on this kind of activity or our society will become unglued.
 
2013-10-21 11:55:28 AM
He was just trying to teach them the value of mahogany.
 
2013-10-21 12:07:39 PM
I'm sure he'll be poplar in prison
 
2013-10-21 12:09:03 PM
Should have stuck with the horsehead bookends.

\nothing is obscure on Fark
 
2013-10-21 12:09:07 PM
That was very knotty of him.
 
2013-10-21 12:09:16 PM
I bet it was a huge load, like someone uncorked a champagne bottle.
 
2013-10-21 12:10:00 PM
Wow, you can't have any privacy in your own car. It is not like they had to watch.
 
2013-10-21 12:11:33 PM
"News" sites like this never go against the grain & report all the facts.  They just gloss over everything.
 
2013-10-21 12:13:09 PM

Enema Man: "News" sites like this never go against the grain & report all the facts.  They just gloss over everything.


Well if they didn't, this story would lose its stain power and might simply varnish.
 
2013-10-21 12:15:35 PM
It says he was observed by a bus full of girls, but I wonder if the band saw?
 
2013-10-21 12:35:32 PM
He must really like buses.
 
m00
2013-10-21 12:35:34 PM

Peki: He was just trying to teach them the value of mahogany.


He was just pining for some personal growth.
 
2013-10-21 12:40:00 PM
They miter saw him using his radial arm.  I bet if they drill press him, he'd say it was a random orbital sanding of his horizontal planer.  I'll bet he's a jointer.
 
2013-10-21 12:47:23 PM
That picture included of him in tfa is epic :D
 
2013-10-21 12:49:27 PM
Everyone needs a hobby
 
2013-10-21 12:59:57 PM
Really, who HASN'T fapped in their cars while following a school bus?
 
2013-10-21 01:10:11 PM
TTIWWOP

www.families.com
la.streetsblog.org
4.bp.blogspot.com
mbeans.com
 
2013-10-21 01:13:01 PM
Just because he was doing it behind the school bus doesn't mean he was doing it at the school bus, mmk?
 
2013-10-21 01:20:34 PM
A retired Brooklyn woodshop teacher was arrested after allegedly pleasuring himself as he drove behind a school bus filled with young girls

Were they too young (12) or just young enough (14)? It matters.
 
2013-10-21 01:21:44 PM
southparkstudios.mtvnimages.com

Girl on the bus reminded him of his girlfriend ...

/Quit screwing around
 
2013-10-21 01:23:55 PM
He was turning his timber on the lathe of self-love? You try saying that three times fast!
 
2013-10-21 03:24:09 PM
I followed a bus from Omaha to Des Moines once and the teenage girls in the back started out by holding up a sign that said "Honk if you are horny!" so I honked and the four girls in the back flashed me. I smiled and gave them a thumbs up then they held up a sign that read "Show us your dick." so I did. The four girls smiled and did a mix of thumbs up and ok hand signals. Then one turned back towards the front of the bus and waved two other girls to the back to see and they flashed me. I pointed to them and then to my penis which they nodded to think I was asking if they wanted it so I pointed back to them and made a pulling down motion with both hands as if I was pulling down a pair of pants. The girls caught on quickly and on girl would kneel down at the bottom window of the emergency exit and pull her pants and underwear down as the others stood behind her facing the front of the bus. I followed the bus all the way back to East high school's stadium parking lot and a few of the girls came over to my car after they got off the bus. I just got their phone numbers that day since their parents soon arrived to pick them up, but I got much more later. I guess I had a better deal than this guy did, but then I was 20 years old at the time and fresh out of the service which kept my body in very good shape.
 
2013-10-21 04:00:28 PM
Dear Penthouse Forum:

I never thought this would happen to me, but...

Profedius: I followed a bus from Omaha to Des Moines once and the teenage girls in the back started out by holding up a sign that said "Honk if you are horny!" so I honked and the four girls in the back flashed me. I smiled and gave them a thumbs up then they held up a sign that read "Show us your dick." so I did. The four girls smiled and did a mix of thumbs up and ok hand signals. Then one turned back towards the front of the bus and waved two other girls to the back to see and they flashed me. I pointed to them and then to my penis which they nodded to think I was asking if they wanted it so I pointed back to them and made a pulling down motion with both hands as if I was pulling down a pair of pants. The girls caught on quickly and on girl would kneel down at the bottom window of the emergency exit and pull her pants and underwear down as the others stood behind her facing the front of the bus. I followed the bus all the way back to East high school's stadium parking lot and a few of the girls came over to my car after they got off the bus. I just got their phone numbers that day since their parents soon arrived to pick them up, but I got much more later. I guess I had a better deal than this guy did, but then I was 20 years old at the time and fresh out of the service which kept my body in very good shape.

 
2013-10-21 04:53:36 PM

Zul the Magnificent: Dear Penthouse Forum:

I never thought this would happen to me, but...

Profedius: I followed a bus from Omaha to Des Moines once and the teenage girls in the back started out by holding up a sign that said "Honk if you are horny!" so I honked and the four girls in the back flashed me. I smiled and gave them a thumbs up then they held up a sign that read "Show us your dick." so I did. The four girls smiled and did a mix of thumbs up and ok hand signals. Then one turned back towards the front of the bus and waved two other girls to the back to see and they flashed me. I pointed to them and then to my penis which they nodded to think I was asking if they wanted it so I pointed back to them and made a pulling down motion with both hands as if I was pulling down a pair of pants. The girls caught on quickly and on girl would kneel down at the bottom window of the emergency exit and pull her pants and underwear down as the others stood behind her facing the front of the bus. I followed the bus all the way back to East high school's stadium parking lot and a few of the girls came over to my car after they got off the bus. I just got their phone numbers that day since their parents soon arrived to pick them up, but I got much more later. I guess I had a better deal than this guy did, but then I was 20 years old at the time and fresh out of the service which kept my body in very good shape.


I knew someone was going to post something like this.
 
2013-10-21 06:12:37 PM

Profedius: I knew someone was going to post something like this.


Pleased to be of service!

/pics or it didn't happen...
 
2013-10-21 11:01:19 PM
ecx.images-amazon.com
 
Displayed 29 of 29 comments

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report