If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(ABC Local)   Waaaaay up there on the list of places not to get your fap on: in the Lincoln Tunnel, while driving a bus for NJ Transit. Quote of the year candidate: "Now you can see he reaches for a handiwipe to address the situation"   (abclocal.go.com) divider line 70
    More: Sick  
•       •       •

6026 clicks; posted to Main » on 12 Jul 2013 at 12:05 AM (39 weeks ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



70 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

First | « | 1 | 2 | » | Last | Show all
 
2013-07-12 08:24:49 AM
caleb51.files.wordpress.com


RIP Dirt Bag Hackey Sack
 
2013-07-12 08:25:31 AM

JohnnyRebel88: thisiszombocom: I got a handy while driving on a highway once. I wanted a blowjob but she said no :(

You must be young or date the wrong people.  Don't worry, I am sure you will get road head one day, but remember, going down on her while she is driving might get you more rewards.  Why do I give some of my secrets away?  Because it's a win, win situation.  Unless of course she wrecks the car and you break your neck.

You need to know how to treat a lady, and they will respect you for it.  Ask a girl in here, I am sure she will agree.  However I am willing to bet that there aren't many women that had this done to them on this site.  Why?  Because geeks don't know how to get women off and don't think always think outside the "box".

You're welcome.


you couldnt be more wrong young man!

there was a greenlight recently about 'yodelling in the canyon' as subby amusingly put it, and fark men were universally generous and keen, if they're to be believed
 
2013-07-12 08:27:54 AM

Bslim: The biatch who recorded him is the real pervert.


This, or either she wanted to be in the paper prior to her filing some emotional distress lawsuit against the transit company.  He should use the crabs defense, unless you could really see all the action.

I just read the article after posting the above.  People are so predictable.  Money grubbing whore.  If she wanted something done without attention, she would of went to the company first and complained.  She obviously went to the Lawyer 1st to she what she could get in punitive/emotional damages.

If the following below were true, she would of asked to get off the bus or told the driver to keep his hands on the steering wheel.

FTA:  "The outrage, the danger he was putting the other passengers in and the other commuters, it is unspeakable," Metz said, "She's showing the other cars around. As you can see the walls of the tunnel are on the left side. And he's continuing all the way through the tunnel totally exposed."
 
2013-07-12 08:28:01 AM

SurelyShirley: He was charged with risking widespread injury. The heck was he doing?


He could have poked out someone's eye.   Or someone could have slipped on the spooge.
 
2013-07-12 08:43:32 AM

Devolving_Spud: SurelyShirley: He was charged with risking widespread injury. The heck was he doing?

He could have poked out someone's eye.   Or someone could have slipped on the spooge.


I think the main problem is that the windshield wipers are on the wrong side of the window.
 
2013-07-12 08:51:51 AM

Devolving_Spud: Or someone could have slipped on the spooge.


As if the floor of an NJ Transit bus is so pristine.
 
2013-07-12 08:52:09 AM

JohnnyRebel88: Bslim: The biatch who recorded him is the real pervert.

This, or either she wanted to be in the paper prior to her filing some emotional distress lawsuit against the transit company.  He should use the crabs defense, unless you could really see all the action.

I just read the article after posting the above.  People are so predictable.  Money grubbing whore.  If she wanted something done without attention, she would of went to the company first and complained.  She obviously went to the Lawyer 1st to she what she could get in punitive/emotional damages.

If the following below were true, she would of asked to get off the bus or told the driver to keep his hands on the steering wheel.

FTA:  "The outrage, the danger he was putting the other passengers in and the other commuters, it is unspeakable," Metz said, "She's showing the other cars around. As you can see the walls of the tunnel are on the left side. And he's continuing all the way through the tunnel totally exposed."


I agree, she is no fun at parties.  Getting him fired and maybe charged would be enough, anything more is just greed.  She didn't suffer any medical injury or financial loss of any kind from his actions, so no she does not deserve a dime.  I don't count her lawyer fees since she chose that route.  Her lawsuit would only lead to changing of the sign at the front of the bus telling passengers to stay behind the line to include put your phones away and stop recording.

/Chris Christie just sighed in relief that he doesn't take the bus
//who knows what he does on the road
 
2013-07-12 08:54:18 AM

Lady J: JohnnyRebel88: thisiszombocom: I got a handy while driving on a highway once. I wanted a blowjob but she said no :(

You must be young or date the wrong people.  Don't worry, I am sure you will get road head one day, but remember, going down on her while she is driving might get you more rewards.  Why do I give some of my secrets away?  Because it's a win, win situation.  Unless of course she wrecks the car and you break your neck.

You need to know how to treat a lady, and they will respect you for it.  Ask a girl in here, I am sure she will agree.  However I am willing to bet that there aren't many women that had this done to them on this site.  Why?  Because geeks don't know how to get women off and don't think always think outside the "box".

You're welcome.

you couldnt be more wrong young man!

there was a greenlight recently about 'yodelling in the canyon' as subby amusingly put it, and fark men were universally generous and keen, if they're to be believed


To eat his own.  I guess some women tend not to be as frigid as yourself.  I also believe 'yodelling in the canyon'  is the same as 'A hot dog down a hallway'.  Was this directed towards you?  Since you are referring to me as "young man", I will assume you are nearing your 40's and alone.  What did you do to get your free FARK monthly membership?  BIE?
 
2013-07-12 08:56:48 AM
wat just happened?
 
2013-07-12 09:06:11 AM

lack of warmth: JohnnyRebel88: Bslim: The biatch who recorded him is the real pervert.

This, or either she wanted to be in the paper prior to her filing some emotional distress lawsuit against the transit company.  He should use the crabs defense, unless you could really see all the action.

I just read the article after posting the above.  People are so predictable.  Money grubbing whore.  If she wanted something done without attention, she would of went to the company first and complained.  She obviously went to the Lawyer 1st to she what she could get in punitive/emotional damages.

If the following below were true, she would of asked to get off the bus or told the driver to keep his hands on the steering wheel.

FTA:  "The outrage, the danger he was putting the other passengers in and the other commuters, it is unspeakable," Metz said, "She's showing the other cars around. As you can see the walls of the tunnel are on the left side. And he's continuing all the way through the tunnel totally exposed."

I agree, she is no fun at parties.  Getting him fired and maybe charged would be enough, anything more is just greed.  She didn't suffer any medical injury or financial loss of any kind from his actions, so no she does not deserve a dime.  I don't count her lawyer fees since she chose that route.  Her lawsuit would only lead to changing of the sign at the front of the bus telling passengers to stay behind the line to include put your phones away and stop recording.

/Chris Christie just sighed in relief that he doesn't take the bus
//who knows what he does on the road


Great point.  This is the kind of action that will make someone think of taking Wifi off the buses and ban electronic devices used during certain routes. However they will probably blame it on terrorism.  I will assume that everyone arrived safe and sound at their correct stops.
He might of did this knowing someone was watching...  I wonder if she was attractive, and if so maybe he was trying to turn her on in some perverted way.
 
2013-07-12 10:14:35 AM
A bus going into a tunnel... is that like a metaphor?
 
2013-07-12 10:25:28 AM
img.photobucket.com
Now that's what I call a sticky situation!
 
2013-07-12 10:38:50 AM

Lady J: wat just happened?


How do you go down on a woman who's driving anyway?  I mean you could crane your neck and do a half assed job, but for a proper job you'd need her to put her leg over your shoulders. For that you'd need an automatic and cruise control, unless she feels confident in driving with her left foot (for left hand drive.)

Maybe you just go full tilt and have her sit on your face directly?
 
2013-07-12 11:42:34 AM
Paging Dr. Freud to the bus in the tunnel.
 
2013-07-12 12:31:30 PM
at least he wasn't texting!!!
 
2013-07-12 12:45:45 PM
librarians have a knack for being sticklers for rules and getting into everybody's business even if in no way shape or form pertains to them or harms them. I have a feeling that 99% of librarians were the kids in school who were suck ups that turned in assignments on time, reminded the teacher about the homework ,and tattled on every little thing that anyone did. In fact I bet right now a librarian is telling my boss on me for writing this.
 
2013-07-12 12:53:55 PM

JohnnyRebel88: danielscissorhands: JohnnyRebel88: thisiszombocom: I got a handy while driving on a highway once. I wanted a blowjob but she said no :(

You must be young or date the wrong people.  Don't worry, I am sure you will get road head one day, but remember, going down on her while she is driving might get you more rewards.  Why do I give some of my secrets away?  Because it's a win, win situation.  Unless of course she wrecks the car and you break your neck.

You need to know how to treat a lady, and they will respect you for it.  Ask a girl in here, I am sure she will agree.  However I am willing to bet that there aren't many women that had this done to them on this site.  Why?  Because geeks don't know how to get women off and don't think always think outside the "box".

You're welcome.

Thank you, DoucheStud88!

People usually get offended when something applies to them, not others.  You either probably never thought about doing so because you are a selfish bastard, or will you never have the chance to do this to a hot girl without paying for it.


Hah! Ok, I asked for that with my response. But:

1st, you assumed that people here, are all "geeks" who require your  "secrets" (which is what is so amusing and douchey about your original comment) and then...  you assume to know my sexual preference.

Ok buddy.

The irony is: Most people who enter forums unwarranted to brag about their sexual prowess are the actual ones who would have to pay for sex.  NTTAWWT.
 
2013-07-12 02:14:39 PM

danielscissorhands: 1st, you assumed that people here, are all "geeks" who require your "secrets" (which is what is so amusing and douchey about your original comment)


More amusing is that he's been a member here since 2003, so if we're all geeky losers, then well, so must he be!  I don't know if these people who insult all of Fark as X, Y, or Z understand the irony of them doing so while being a Farker themselves, or if they're all just doing some strange meta comedy act...
 
2013-07-12 06:44:36 PM

danielscissorhands: JohnnyRebel88: danielscissorhands: JohnnyRebel88: thisiszombocom: I got a handy while driving on a highway once. I wanted a blowjob but she said no :(

You must be young or date the wrong people.  Don't worry, I am sure you will get road head one day, but remember, going down on her while she is driving might get you more rewards.  Why do I give some of my secrets away?  Because it's a win, win situation.  Unless of course she wrecks the car and you break your neck.

You need to know how to treat a lady, and they will respect you for it.  Ask a girl in here, I am sure she will agree.  However I am willing to bet that there aren't many women that had this done to them on this site.  Why?  Because geeks don't know how to get women off and don't think always think outside the "box".

You're welcome.

Thank you, DoucheStud88!

People usually get offended when something applies to them, not others.  You either probably never thought about doing so because you are a selfish bastard, or will you never have the chance to do this to a hot girl without paying for it.

Hah! Ok, I asked for that with my response. But:

1st, you assumed that people here, are all "geeks" who require your  "secrets" (which is what is so amusing and douchey about your original comment) and then...  you assume to know my sexual preference.

Ok buddy.

The irony is: Most people who enter forums unwarranted to brag about their sexual prowess are the actual ones who would have to pay for sex.  NTTAWWT.


I was going to insult you, but you have a picture of the Ramones in your profile. We all define things differently, I am referring to the term "geeks".  Now, as to the sex moves, if I never did that, how could I come up with something that no one else have ever mentioned to me.  Have you ever seen this in writing or on screen?  I haven't.

I have seen many movies (not porn), and have many friends besides myself that did just about everything you can imagine, and I never heard any of them ever perform such an act.  Don't say you did, because you haven't and I would bet never thought of it.  Just because you don't like my delivery, don't hate the idea, because that is what this argument should be about.  The female really appreciated my unselfish behavior.

Now in regards to my ex girlfriends, if I had their permission, I would show you pictures of them (clothed or semi-clothed) and I think you might admit you were wrong, unless of course you are a liar..  I guess everyone is beautiful in their own way, have different things they like, or makes them attractive to others.  So in that sense, to each his own.

I am a normal looking guy IMO, I guess it is my sparkling personality that gets me such pretty girls, or women.  However, I would hesitate sending you any pics because I would never trust any guy on the net, no offense, as you might be a very trustworthy person.  Some of my best friends have been very beautiful females, steaming from doctors, teachers, models to ones have been on TV just for their looks, and I am sorry that they were smoking hot.   But the hottest one was just stupid as hell and that is why she is my ex.  Spending a lot of time, and letting some crash at my place allowed me to gain a deeper insight into their psyche that other guys just do not have.  This worked to my advantage I guess, although it was all unintentional.

I am sorry that my delivery offended you, or if this sounds arrogant in anyway to you.  But it's true, so why should I lie or try to hide the person I am?  I apologize that I believed I should and could give advice to someone that never had "road head", but don't you think that if he went down first, she might go next?    If you ever do it, I hope a pube gets caught in your throat.

And one more thing, I believe some guys pay for sex because it's cheaper and they know the girl leaves.  Some guys just don't want girlfriends, or maybe this also is a great way to cheat on their not so significant other.  So yes, I know both in each category.  Some prefer it this way, but not me.

Anyway, try it.  She will thank you for being so thoughtful and unselfish.  The thing was, I didn't expect, nor want anything in return besides her pleasure.
 
2013-07-12 10:26:22 PM
JohnnyRebel88:

I was going to insult you, but you have a picture of the Ramones in your profile. We all define things differently.

Funny, because YOU like the Descendents and Black Flag, and so I feel compelled not to insult you as well. (Just saw Flag live, they were awesome).

But that was quite a bizarre, rambling essay you wrote above.  And that was just TMI, really. Although no one is saying you can't ramble on about your social life. You can write whatever you like. But might I point out to you that you having attractive female friends and girlfriends doesn't make you quite as unique among men as you think it does. But if you are poor and not a musician or an artist,  then perhaps you should consider yourself fortunate. Or maybe it is just because you are so incredible in the bedroom front seat of the car. lol.

Also, may I point out to you that "88" is a neo-nazi way of saying Heil Hitler because H is the 8th letter of the alphabet, so either you are doing a good thing by reclaiming the 88 from those silly neo-nazis the way gay people use the word "queer" as a positive thing, or you were born in 1988, or you are a neo-nazi, or you just really like the #88. But I just thought I'd point that out.
 
Displayed 20 of 70 comments

First | « | 1 | 2 | » | Last | Show all

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report