If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(Asian Age)   Mother of Delhi bus rapist - "Hang my son, he deserves it"   (asianage.com) divider line 198
    More: Obvious, Delhi  
•       •       •

17173 clicks; posted to Main » on 29 Dec 2012 at 9:15 PM (1 year ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



198 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

Archived thread

First | « | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | » | Last | Show all
 
2012-12-30 01:08:40 AM  
As one interpretation of Islamic law goes, rape falls under brigandage, aka highway robbery, for which the punishment is death of the aggressor. I do not know the exact requirements for guilt though, but its probably more based on material evidence than testimonial evidence. It's actually requires education in law to know, as its not directly stated in the main religious texts and is the result of some legal scholar thinking how can I protect society and make the victim whole.

In many communities in the Muslim world, there is no jury system, and criminal action is arbitrated by a judge. A lot of these judges are corrupt and/or incompetent, as its often just some elderly male in some hick village who can't even read, and will execute the woman because her testimony can also be taken as a confession that she engaged in coitus outside of the confines of marriage (fornication or adultery), the laws for which are clearly defined in the main religious texts.
That being said, official criminal law in India is heavily based on UK law... though remote villages probably use an illiterate elderly male to do their judgments.
 
2012-12-30 01:14:56 AM  

Just Another OC Homeless Guy: If Hindu, they hang the rapist to death because he raped and killed a girl.

If Islamic, they stone the girl to death because she tempted her rapist.


So Hindu's are Liberals and Muslims are conservatives.

\Makes sense.
 
2012-12-30 01:20:14 AM  
ahh farkers,

never a letdown with the cancer and rape comedy.

"if only the good guys had rapists to fight the bad guys with rapists!"


hang 'em high.

i got a bottle to hit.

/vote Repugnitan.
//Obama was born in India...
 
2012-12-30 02:06:30 AM  

fusillade762: Ryker's Peninsula: I know I'm the most horrible person on the planet, but when I hear the words "Indian gang rape" I think of a big Bollywood production musical/dancing/costumed scene. Except with rape.

As long as there's no kissing. Kissing is verboten in Bollywood movies, I think.


They actually got over that recently, like within the last 5 years or so... they even have implied off-screen sex and and conversations about sex now! (And also music that I can't stand because it sounds exactly like the American crap I originally turned to Bollywood to get away from!)

As for the article... well, I don't know much about what criteria they used or what kind of investigation went one -- I do HOPE it's the right bunch of guys they got who are being disowned by their families and will probably swing for this. This could be really bad if the police were just desperate to arrest six guys to blame for this and ended up nabbing whatever "likely stories" they came upon.
 
2012-12-30 02:13:32 AM  

Millennium: Saberus Terras: And you know when your own mother disowns you and wants you to die that you're screwed.

Yup.

Do the laws in India allow for a rapist to be executed, though?


She died from the injuries... murder.
 
2012-12-30 02:28:07 AM  

Lsherm: Saberus Terras: And you know when your own mother disowns you and wants you to die that you're screwed.

When I was a kid some college kid in the midwest (Indiana, I think) got in a fight with his girlfriend and murdered her, her parents, and then burned their house down.  Her son was shot by the police, but he survived.  While he was in the hospital his mother showed up and shot him three times in the chest to finish him off.  So I'm 10 years old and we're watching this on the news, and my mother looks over at me and says "I'd do the same to you if you killed someone."

I made a note never to disappoint mother.


Yup. Your Mom's Ok (and apparently so are you)
 
2012-12-30 02:28:28 AM  

daveinsurgent: FuryOfFirestorm: Death is too good for that asshole.

Cut off his dick and tattoo "RAPIST" on his face as a warning to other would-be rapists.

POOR IMPULSE CONTROL


HANGIN'S TOO GOOD FOR HIM! BURNIN'S TOO GOOD FOR HIM! HE SHOULD BE TORN, INTO ITSY BITSY LITTLE PIECES AND THEN BURIED ALIVE!!!
/nothing obscure any more. Nothing.
 
2012-12-30 03:30:12 AM  

Gyrfalcon: CreamFilling: Satanic_Hamster: Depends on the culture and family. No matter the country of origin, ethnic group, or religion, you'll always have ones who will still defend their child to the death no matter how horrible a little shiat they raised.

This is absolutely true. The notable thing here is the mother condemning his actions and advocating for justice.  That wouldn't happen in a lot of cultures.

Including ours. It's very surprising in such a family and male oriented culture as India that the mothers are taking such a public stand and disowning their sons in the media like this.

Those rapists may long for the death penalty by the time this is through.


Man, this is what I don't get... my best friend as a kid was Indian/Hindi. Her mom and dad were 1st gen, and w the exception of her inlaws moving into the hpusr her Mon OWNED that place and the family, plus held a full time (albeit retail ) jobto boot.

Based on my extremely anecdotal experience of my friends family + her other Indian friends, my educated guess would be that India may be behind the times but you do NOT f--k with the matriarch if you value your life.
 
2012-12-30 03:33:51 AM  

gibbon1: Just Another OC Homeless Guy: If Hindu, they hang the rapist to death because he raped and killed a girl.

If Islamic, they stone the girl to death because she tempted her rapist.

So Hindu's are Liberals and Muslims are conservatives.

\Makes sense.


Except it isn't true oh why do I f--king bother.

Well, the state rep and most elected officials in heavily Arabic Dearborn MI are Dem. Oh, and the other Indian outrage was IIRC directed about a preteen forced to marry her rapist.
 
2012-12-30 03:38:49 AM  

orclover: Paris1127: MeanJean: Millenium
Do the laws in India allow for a rapist to be executed, though?

She died, so he and the other attackers are now being charged with murder.

With the speed of Indian justice, it'll be a loooooooooong time before any hanging sentence is carried out. Courts hand out death sentences, but India only rarely executes---before the Mumbai surviving terrorist Ajmal Kasab was hanged last month, there were only two other executions since 1995, one a serial killer, the other a child killer.

I thought Rapist were given a free ice cream and the women were stoned to death for rape over there?


No, that's the muslims. The Hindu light their women on fire for no reason other than wanting more money from her parents.

/seriously, screw the backwards farkwits of the world, be they brown or otherwise.
 
2012-12-30 04:02:31 AM  

FuryOfFirestorm: Death is too good for that asshole.

Cut off his dick and tattoo "RAPIST" on his face as a warning to other would-be rapists.


Cut off his hands and pluck out his eyes as well. Not only rapist, but a description of the kind of rape.
 
2012-12-30 04:09:01 AM  

orclover: daveinsurgent: FuryOfFirestorm: Death is too good for that asshole.

Cut off his dick and tattoo "RAPIST" on his face as a warning to other would-be rapists.

POOR IMPULSE CONTROL

HANGIN'S TOO GOOD FOR HIM! BURNIN'S TOO GOOD FOR HIM! HE SHOULD BE TORN, INTO ITSY BITSY LITTLE PIECES AND THEN BURIED ALIVE!!!
/nothing obscure any more. Nothing.


STERN!!!
 
2012-12-30 04:38:08 AM  
does anyone have a link to the article in english?
 
2012-12-30 04:57:34 AM  

StreetlightInTheGhetto: Man, this is what I don't get... my best friend as a kid was Indian/Hindi. Her mom and dad were 1st gen, and w the exception of her inlaws moving into the hpusr her Mon OWNED that place and the family, plus held a full time (albeit retail ) jobto boot.

Based on my extremely anecdotal experience of my friends family + her other Indian friends, my educated guess would be that India may be behind the times but you do NOT f--k with the matriarch if you value your life.


This is actually quite rare in the country as a whole. Some women can be domineering, but by and large most Indian women - especially in rural and lesser urban settings - have accepted that their role in the family is to deliver kids and feed the family. They are not asked their opinion on any other matters.

And which is also where people in this thread who blame the mother are getting it wrong - she barely had any influence on how the rapist was raised as a boy. We might want to find the father and waterboard him, though.
 
2012-12-30 05:05:24 AM  

proteus_b: does anyone have a link to the article in english?



Still better than most Daily Fail articles, though.
 
2012-12-30 05:10:52 AM  

weapon13: Crackers Are a Family Food: Scaevola: On another note: hanging's too good for these monsters. I suggest a revival of drawing and quartering.

I'm a fan of scaphism for animals like this.

But first, may I suggest flaying with added salt. If they bleed then place feathers on them to soak up any blood. Peal feathers off when dry. THEN scaphism.


My preferred method of torturous death is to very slowly lower the person feet first into a vat of hydrochloric acid. When the person passes out from shock, instantly stop the process and have a team of health care professionals revive him. Once the person regains consciousness, lower them into the vat of acid again. Lather, rinse, repeat until the person finally dies.
 
2012-12-30 05:24:25 AM  
Part of the problem is a culture where abortion and infanticide of females is huge (you too, China), so an increasing population of young men having trouble finding a wife, where testosterone and being a 'real man' is celebrated, where women are burdens only compensated for by a sufficient dowry - and she may still be beaten and forced into prostituion by her new in laws for more money, if not having acid thrown in her face or murdered. It's a society where modern technology and manners are clashing against very old ways of sexism and the dreaded caste system. In short, there's a storm brewing. And the government is made of up of people (mostly men, some of who, have been admitted rapists), who are unwilling to deal with it, where bribery and corruption are de rigeur, and they have nuclear bombs for their neighbors, Pakistan, that enlightened place. A mess.and a tragedy for far too many women. A woman committed suicide just this week as police ignored her rape complaint for two weeks. How many more does it take??
 
2012-12-30 06:37:49 AM  
Being a moral person means that no matter how close a person is to you, you believe they should pay the consequences of their actions. If I had a son- or a father- who took part in something like that, I'd be hard-pressed not to kill him myself.
 
2012-12-30 06:48:19 AM  

Apos: New Delhi. Today.

[www.getcampbell.com image 850x577]
"Vinay Sharma"?


"Yes? Who are yo-?"


[4.bp.blogspot.com image 400x305]


I like your methods, sir.
 
2012-12-30 07:04:56 AM  
Some have suggested public castration and THEN hanging as a suitable punishment.
 
2012-12-30 07:50:56 AM  
I work in a deli, so I'm getting a kick out of these replies.

/DNRTFA lol
 
2012-12-30 08:08:49 AM  

Paris1127: MeanJean: Millenium
Do the laws in India allow for a rapist to be executed, though?

She died, so he and the other attackers are now being charged with murder.

With the speed of Indian justice, it'll be a loooooooooong time before any hanging sentence is carried out. Courts hand out death sentences, but India only rarely executes---before the Mumbai surviving terrorist Ajmal Kasab was hanged last month, there were only two other executions since 1995, one a serial killer, the other a child killer.


Indian justice can be sped up a lot when it makes headlines like this.
 
2012-12-30 08:21:04 AM  
Extradite them to Mexico. We'll trump up the charges. Then it's on to jail, and one square a day... of rotten meat and moldy tortillas, if you can get it. Then back to your cell with another 10 or so guys who will find out they're rapists (not a good thing) and who are intensely xenophobic. The native peoples in Mex had good enough imaginations that the Spanish Inquisition took some notes on their torture practices to implement elsewhere... and the kinky streak has remained until now. The only bad thing about this is that they'll last about 2 years.
 
2012-12-30 08:21:24 AM  

gibbon1: grokca: Hanging's too good for him.

Burning's too good for him!


He should be torn into little bitty pieces and buried alive!
 
2012-12-30 08:59:04 AM  

Agent Smiths Laugh: While I agree with his mom this made me curious:

Vinay's shattered sister said in a sinking tone, "I broke all my blood relations with Vinay."

Um, how do you break a blood relation?


With a metal bar.
 
2012-12-30 09:08:28 AM  
Good for her. I hate when parents try to defend their kids as perfect angels in these kinds of situations.

If one of my sons ever did something like this, I'd tell them they better turn themselves in before I find them.
 
2012-12-30 09:39:57 AM  

ChaoticLimbs: orclover: Paris1127: MeanJean: Millenium
Do the laws in India allow for a rapist to be executed, though?

She died, so he and the other attackers are now being charged with murder.

With the speed of Indian justice, it'll be a loooooooooong time before any hanging sentence is carried out. Courts hand out death sentences, but India only rarely executes---before the Mumbai surviving terrorist Ajmal Kasab was hanged last month, there were only two other executions since 1995, one a serial killer, the other a child killer.

I thought Rapist were given a free ice cream and the women were stoned to death for rape over there?

No, that's the muslims. The Hindu light their women on fire for no reason other than wanting more money from her parents.

/seriously, screw the backwards farkwits of the world, be they brown or otherwise.


You sound racist and culture-centric.
 
2012-12-30 09:40:12 AM  

Serious Black: My preferred method of torturous death is to very slowly lower the person feet first into a vat of hydrochloric acid. When the person passes out from shock, instantly stop the process and have a team of health care professionals revive him. Once the person regains consciousness, lower them into the vat of acid again. Lather, rinse, repeat until the person finally dies.


Better one for you, give them a quick dunk up to the waist in hydrofluoric acid. That stuff soaks through the skin and starts eating the nerves and bones. Just a dunk, then let them go. It will be agony for a very long time, and within days they will be crippled permanently. Let them reflect for a long time on what they did.

Not that big on the death penalty, the criminal doesn't really suffer, and it's not as effective a deterrent as most think.
 
2012-12-30 09:41:27 AM  

8tReAsUrEz: Extradite them to Mexico. We'll trump up the charges. Then it's on to jail, and one square a day... of rotten meat and moldy tortillas, if you can get it. Then back to your cell with another 10 or so guys who will find out they're rapists (not a good thing) and who are intensely xenophobic. The native peoples in Mex had good enough imaginations that the Spanish Inquisition took some notes on their torture practices to implement elsewhere... and the kinky streak has remained until now. The only bad thing about this is that they'll last about 2 years.


That's bad? Why, for heaven's sake?
 
2012-12-30 09:44:57 AM  

Ryker's Peninsula: I know I'm the most horrible person on the planet, but when I hear the words "Indian gang rape" I think of a big Bollywood production musical/dancing/costumed scene. Except with rape.


I imagine it with people waving their hands around like a Bolly movie, too.


/I'm already in Hell, so I got nothing to lose.
//Not even my own self-worth.
 
2012-12-30 09:47:12 AM  

Saberus Terras: Serious Black: My preferred method of torturous death is to very slowly lower the person feet first into a vat of hydrochloric acid. When the person passes out from shock, instantly stop the process and have a team of health care professionals revive him. Once the person regains consciousness, lower them into the vat of acid again. Lather, rinse, repeat until the person finally dies.

Better one for you, give them a quick dunk up to the waist in hydrofluoric acid. That stuff soaks through the skin and starts eating the nerves and bones. Just a dunk, then let them go. It will be agony for a very long time, and within days they will be crippled permanently. Let them reflect for a long time on what they did.

Not that big on the death penalty, the criminal doesn't really suffer, and it's not as effective a deterrent as most think.


This whole discussion raises interesting questions about the various reasons for punishment. Revenge? Deterrence? Rehabilitation? Restitution? Seems like a lot of Farkers are into revenge and pain for pain's sake. I don't necessarily disagree with that, but it's interesting.
 
2012-12-30 09:51:04 AM  

StreetlightInTheGhetto: gibbon1: Just Another OC Homeless Guy: If Hindu, they hang the rapist to death because he raped and killed a girl.

If Islamic, they stone the girl to death because she tempted her rapist.

So Hindu's are Liberals and Muslims are conservatives.

\Makes sense.

Except it isn't true oh why do I f--king bother.

Well, the state rep and most elected officials in heavily Arabic Dearborn MI are Dem. Oh, and the other Indian outrage was IIRC directed about a preteen forced to marry her rapist.


I think I like you.
 
2012-12-30 10:27:56 AM  

Thats No Moose: And which is also where people in this thread who blame the mother are getting it wrong - she barely had any influence on how the rapist was raised as a boy. We might want to find the father and waterboard him, though.


A misogynist man fears and hates women, acts it out by abusing his wife.
Wife takes it out on her son because she has no other outlet for her anger.
Son grows up fearing and hating women.
Lather, rinse, repeat generation after generation.

So-called "machismo" cultures need to be destroyed.
 
2012-12-30 10:37:59 AM  

Paris1127: With the speed of Indian justice, it'll be a loooooooooong time before any hanging sentence is carried out.


How long does it take in the USofA? 10-15 years?

I'm sure Indian prisons are not like the Ritz.
 
2012-12-30 10:47:25 AM  

RedVentrue: Agent Smiths Laugh: While I agree with his mom this made me curious:

Vinay's shattered sister said in a sinking tone, "I broke all my blood relations with Vinay."

Um, how do you break a blood relation?

She no longer considers him her brother, and will have nothing more to do with him. It is a big deal for an Indian, as family relationships are much closer there than they are with Goras (westerners)


That makes a certain sense.

doglover: Agent Smiths Laugh: While I agree with his mom this made me curious:

Vinay's shattered sister said in a sinking tone, "I broke all my blood relations with Vinay."

Um, how do you break a blood relation?


Relation is a social contract and has nothing to do with DNA. That's why a wife becomes part of the man's family, usually, in English speaking cultures. Does her DNA magically change when she puts on a white dress and tosses some posies over her shoulder? No. But new family ties, which are created socially, begin the moment the contract is signed.


You missed the part where it's his sister, thus a blood relation as most people understand the term.
 
2012-12-30 10:56:04 AM  

Anastacya: Wow, a mother who is willing to admit that her child is a failure, scumball, dickhead of a human being. If I could give her a Total Fark membership, I would. Well, after I got one for myself.

Either way, I hope that they go medieval on his ass. What that woman endured from those six animals far exceeds, I am sure, whatever justice will be meted out to that dickwidget. I hope that he suffers.

/waiting for the inevitable Im a horrible human being for wanting him to suffer, yadda yadda
//*shrug* I've been called worse


*Applause*
 
2012-12-30 11:12:48 AM  

cloud_van_dame: Some have suggested public castration and THEN hanging as a suitable punishment.


and then what if they pull up the fingerprints up on the computer and find out he was actually innocent?

then do u unhang him
or uncastrate him later on
and then issuing a public apology?

and give his family $23 million
 
2012-12-30 11:25:20 AM  
Hang the little shiat. He never was no damn good.

brightlightsfilm.com
 
2012-12-30 11:54:40 AM  
 
2012-12-30 02:33:53 PM  
ITT: A whole lot of people who can't tell the difference between India and the Middle East.

India is 80% Hindu, with Islam coming in a distant second at 13%. So, yeah, all that crazy shiat you hear about Sharia Law and Imams telling people to do terrible things to women as punishment, etc? That doesn't happen much, if at all, in India. It would be like assuming that Americans like to fark donkeys because it's not an uncommon practice in Columbia.
 
2012-12-30 03:13:04 PM  

Teufelaffe: ITT: A whole lot of people who can't tell the difference between India and the Middle East.

India is 80% Hindu, with Islam coming in a distant second at 13%. So, yeah, all that crazy shiat you hear about Sharia Law and Imams telling people to do terrible things to women as punishment, etc? That doesn't happen much, if at all, in India. It would be like assuming that Americans like to fark donkeys because it's not an uncommon practice in Columbia.


You better check your facts. By law, Muslims in India are allowed to rule their community using Sharia Law.

'Muslims in India are governed by "The Muslim Personal Law (Shariat) Application Act, 1937."'

Muslim Law in India

Honor killings of women in Muslim families in India are common and very little is done to stop it.
 
2012-12-30 03:23:26 PM  

Teufelaffe: ITT: A whole lot of people who can't tell the difference between India and the Middle East.

India is 80% Hindu, with Islam coming in a distant second at 13%. So, yeah, all that crazy shiat you hear about Sharia Law and Imams telling people to do terrible things to women as punishment, etc? That doesn't happen much, if at all, in India. It would be like assuming that Americans like to fark donkeys because it's not an uncommon practice in Columbia.


This DOES happen in India, just not the Imams that are doing the ordering. Village elders are usually the ones saying the women were asking to be raped. what with their vaginas and all, so must marry their rapist (that is the ones that survive not only the rape but the family 'shame'). Misogyny is not just a way of life in India, it's a way of death. It still happens, even though it's not them darn Mooslims.  Even The Times of India  sees it as a problem.
 
2012-12-30 05:21:46 PM  

Serious Black: My preferred method of torturous death is to very slowly lower the person feet first into a vat of hydrochloric acid. When the person passes out from shock, instantly stop the process and have a team of health care professionals revive him. Once the person regains consciousness, lower them into the vat of acid again. Lather, rinse, repeat until the person finally dies.


That's really cruel to the medical professionals. Me I think more along the lines of giving him a viking funeral, without the dying first part.
 
2012-12-31 03:55:53 AM  

Saberus Terras: Serious Black: My preferred method of torturous death is to very slowly lower the person feet first into a vat of hydrochloric acid. When the person passes out from shock, instantly stop the process and have a team of health care professionals revive him. Once the person regains consciousness, lower them into the vat of acid again. Lather, rinse, repeat until the person finally dies.

Better one for you, give them a quick dunk up to the waist in hydrofluoric acid. That stuff soaks through the skin and starts eating the nerves and bones. Just a dunk, then let them go. It will be agony for a very long time, and within days they will be crippled permanently. Let them reflect for a long time on what they did.

Not that big on the death penalty, the criminal doesn't really suffer, and it's not as effective a deterrent as most think.


Yeah, that's definitely more of a fantasy that I know would never happen but is funny to think about in a sadistic way. I agree that the death penalty doesn't deter crime. And apart from that, we know that some of the people we've put on death row and executed were not really guilty of the crimes they were convicted of. At that point, it's effectively state-sanctioned murder.
 
2012-12-31 04:50:00 PM  
Will I be the first voice of reason? I hope not, but here goes:

1. Noone has been found guilty yet and only one of the six men have confessed. It could well be that one or more of the men simply have a resemblance to a perpetrator or is jailed for some other convenience. Even after being found guilty I'd still stay off from the hate until the case has been tried a second or even third time.

2. A society should avoid petty vengance. It does nothing good. The reaction to crimes, even or perhaps especially heinous crimes, should be in the best interest of the entirety of the society. We can all wish for or dream about (or at times carry out) vengance, but that is a base drive and not something that sould drive a system of justice.

3. If they are guilty and punished by death, let the punishment come to remove them from our society for good, not to see them suffer. Let the death come swift. It will not "bring justice to the poor raped girl", but nothing will ever do that. Ever.

4. If they are not punished by death their incarcoration should make them better people so that they once again can rejoin society at a later time. or at least be used for experiments.

5. Wishing others to suffer only makes you suffer. Laws should make our society better, not covered in blood and hailed by the tormented screams of other human beings.
 
2012-12-31 07:53:48 PM  

wickedragon: Will I be the first voice of reason? I hope not, but here goes:

1. Noone has been found guilty yet and only one of the six men have confessed. It could well be that one or more of the men simply have a resemblance to a perpetrator or is jailed for some other convenience. Even after being found guilty I'd still stay off from the hate until the case has been tried a second or even third time.

2. A society should avoid petty vengance. It does nothing good. The reaction to crimes, even or perhaps especially heinous crimes, should be in the best interest of the entirety of the society. We can all wish for or dream about (or at times carry out) vengance, but that is a base drive and not something that sould drive a system of justice.

3. If they are guilty and punished by death, let the punishment come to remove them from our society for good, not to see them suffer. Let the death come swift. It will not "bring justice to the poor raped girl", but nothing will ever do that. Ever.

4. If they are not punished by death their incarcoration should make them better people so that they once again can rejoin society at a later time. or at least be used for experiments.

5. Wishing others to suffer only makes you suffer. Laws should make our society better, not covered in blood and hailed by the tormented screams of other human beings.


They should understand the suffering they have caused by experiencing it themselves.
 
2012-12-31 08:01:25 PM  
RedVentrue:
They should understand the suffering they have caused by experiencing it themselves.



Will that make anything better?
 
2012-12-31 11:00:39 PM  

RedVentrue: They should understand the suffering they have caused by experiencing it themselves.


Not all people are worth the effort, or capable of that kind of understanding.

What you're talking about is revenge, not justice. Demanding the gratification for yourself, your own peace of mind, puts you on the same level as a rapist itself.
 
Displayed 48 of 198 comments

First | « | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | » | Last | Show all

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is archived, and closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »
On Twitter





In Other Media


  1. Links are submitted by members of the Fark community.

  2. When community members submit a link, they also write a custom headline for the story.

  3. Other Farkers comment on the links. This is the number of comments. Click here to read them.

  4. Click here to submit a link.

Report