If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(Planet Ivy)   Man arrested for having sex with women at a bus stop. Fark: By using only his mind (link semi-farked)   (planetivy.com) divider line 107
    More: Strange, postgraduate students, alternative music  
•       •       •

17512 clicks; posted to Main » on 03 Nov 2012 at 2:03 PM (1 year ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



107 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

Archived thread

First | « | 1 | 2 | 3 | » | Last | Show all
 
2012-11-03 12:35:51 PM
If only mind-sex worked, we could be rid of STDs and unwanted pregnancies.

michaelcovel.com
 
2012-11-03 01:14:23 PM
Be well, John Spartan
 
2012-11-03 01:33:13 PM
More horseshiat from Zimbabwe.
 
2012-11-03 01:53:59 PM
I have sex with women in public with my mind all the time. So far I've been lucky none of them have came of preggers.
 
2012-11-03 02:05:17 PM

BarkingUnicorn: If only mind-sex worked, we could be rid of STDs and unwanted pregnancies.

[michaelcovel.com image 320x240]


You're forgetting Pa'nar Syndrome.
 
2012-11-03 02:06:29 PM
It's something you'll get used to. A mental mind-f*ck can be nice.
 
2012-11-03 02:06:54 PM
43 clicks. 4 comments. Link farked. What the fark, Fark?

/there will probably be 20 more comments by thd time I finish typing this.
 
2012-11-03 02:07:48 PM
iconsoffright.com

?
 
2012-11-03 02:09:03 PM
Oh, hey. Link unfarked.

/don't mind me.
//doot de doo...
 
2012-11-03 02:09:51 PM
i2.listal.com
 
2012-11-03 02:12:36 PM
http://bulawayo24.com/index-id-news-sc-regional-byo-21215-article-Man+ arrested+after+being+caught+using+mubobobo+at+bus+terminus.html

Link

Africa, Africa, bring me some laughrica.
 
2012-11-03 02:13:19 PM
This is a good example of why thought crimes should not be crimes.
Lock up everybody!
 
2012-11-03 02:14:17 PM
It is not legit, so you must acquit...

/from Missouri, where Todd Akin actually has a serious chance of winning...
 
2012-11-03 02:14:25 PM
I think that is what you might call a mind fark!
 
2012-11-03 02:14:59 PM
I think it's fair to say that if we locked people up for mentally having sex with some good looking stranger they saw in a public place, all men and most women would be in prison by now.
 
2012-11-03 02:15:09 PM
Were they wearing these?

www.modelwerkes.com
 
2012-11-03 02:15:18 PM

ZeroPly: It is not legit, so you must acquit...

/from Missouri, where Todd Akin actually has a serious chance of winning...



I don't know if I'm going to weep for humanity or be at peace when the world ends.
 
2012-11-03 02:16:44 PM
Apparently, we have exceeded the "resource limit" of Planet Ivy's website.
 
We are, however, leaving the thread green for continued comments.
 
2012-11-03 02:16:51 PM

BarkingUnicorn: If only mind-sex worked, we could be rid of STDs and unwanted pregnancies.


Pfft. You'd probably catch their religion.
 
2012-11-03 02:17:27 PM
i1079.photobucket.com
 
2012-11-03 02:18:22 PM

topcon: http://bulawayo24.com/index-id-news-sc-regional-byo-21215-article-Man+ arrested+after+being+caught+using+mubobobo+at+bus+terminus.html

Link

Africa, Africa, bring me some laughrica.


Thanks for the save.

My only question is about the underwear. Did they *really* vanish and appear in his possession?
 
2012-11-03 02:19:15 PM
ihavethewierdestmentalboner.jpg
 
2012-11-03 02:19:35 PM
First:
2.bp.blogspot.com
I want you to say, "You can eat my pudding."

Second:
t1.gstatic.com
A mental mind fark can be nice.
 
2012-11-03 02:22:56 PM
knows a little something about impregnating someone with their mind
img203.imageshack.us
 
2012-11-03 02:24:04 PM
It's the thought that coonts.
 
2012-11-03 02:24:11 PM

DammitIForgotMyLogin: Be well, John Spartan


Have you been in a Walgreens lately? Makes me want to murderdeathkill.
 
2012-11-03 02:25:50 PM
fusionanomaly.net
 
2012-11-03 02:28:38 PM
♫ Bus stop, Zimbabwe she will fall prey
to that mubobobo 'fella
Bus stop, eyes glued he stares how rude
that mubobobo fella ♫
 
2012-11-03 02:28:56 PM

Moderator: Apparently, we have exceeded the "resource limit" of Planet Ivy's website.
 
We are, however, leaving the thread green for continued comments.


it seems that waiting a few seconds fixes it. I just got the page on the first try, and previously on the second try.
 
2012-11-03 02:33:29 PM

Kejlina: Oh, hey. Link unfarked.

/don't mind me.
//doot de doo...


And refarked.
 
2012-11-03 02:33:42 PM
i've seen hispanic men (especially from Miami) try this all the time.

while uttering mama cita or other gayness
 
2012-11-03 02:34:49 PM
Sylvestor knows all about this...

s10.postimage.org
 
2012-11-03 02:37:22 PM

Bacontastesgood: DammitIForgotMyLogin: Be well, John Spartan

Have you been in a Walgreens lately? Makes me want to murderdeathkill.


I have a hard time not wanting a little murderdeathkill.

upload.wikimedia.org
 
2012-11-03 02:43:16 PM
Oh wow I must be a mubobobo master :D

*spanks himself*
 
2012-11-03 02:45:34 PM
Can he also take out a yak from 200 yards?
 
2012-11-03 02:47:18 PM
Say that five times fast: mubobobo mubobobo mubobobo mubobobo mubobobo
 
2012-11-03 02:47:29 PM
Mind farking a woman at a bus stop? He must've been thinking she's a little monkey woman...

I came. 
 
2012-11-03 02:48:47 PM
Yaks seem hard - but goats, goats I can do :D

Wow what a world we live in.

And we seriously have diplomatic relationships with these countries AND they have seats on the UN ... I think its time we started defining a Fourth World - below the Third and then invade them because they really do need a wake up call.
 
2012-11-03 02:50:31 PM
scifiwire.com
/unavailable for comment
 
2012-11-03 02:52:10 PM
Waiting for legitimate mind rape comment

/too lazy to read if I was beaten to the punch
 
2012-11-03 02:52:41 PM

Dragonflew: Can he also take out a yak from 200 yards?


With MIND BULLETS.
 
2012-11-03 02:53:29 PM

MontanaDave: ihavethewierdestmentalboner.jpg


i105.photobucket.com
 
2012-11-03 02:55:31 PM
If you're a woman, and you're reading this, know this: I'm having sex with you right now... in my mind.

/oh yeah, put a little more whipped cream there...
 
2012-11-03 02:57:24 PM
I've muboboboed attractive guys on the subway and other places into thinking how much they wanted oral sex. I can see it when they try to cover up an unexpected public but clothed erection.
 
2012-11-03 03:00:41 PM

PhiloeBedoe: [i1079.photobucket.com image 540x343]


Another reason 1968 was a great year.If you're not too jaded by porn(and still young enough) it's a very fappable fantasy.
 
2012-11-03 03:07:24 PM
FTFA: "sweating and exhibiting an expression synonymous with that of a person engaging in sex while his eyes were glued at the woman who was standing in front of him."

"But it's the pelvic thrust that really drives you insane"
 
2012-11-03 03:09:35 PM
I'm making love to you....with my eyes.
media.propertycasualty360.com
 
2012-11-03 03:15:29 PM
"We are still in the dark ages. The dark ages--they haven't ended yet."

~Kurt Vonnegut, Deadeye Dick
 
2012-11-03 03:16:48 PM

topcon: http://bulawayo24.com/index-id-news-sc-regional-byo-21215-article-Man + arrested+after+being+caught+using+mubobobo+at+bus+terminus.html

Link

Africa, Africa, bring me some laughrica.



Seems like "using mubobobo" is pretty synonymous with "public masturbation" so, no great miscarriage of justice here.
 
2012-11-03 03:21:37 PM
Now that's what I call a mindfark!
 
Displayed 50 of 107 comments

First | « | 1 | 2 | 3 | » | Last | Show all

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is archived, and closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report