If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(The Sun)   Smoking hot scantily-clad party girls attack bus station with hammers (w/pics)   (thesun.co.uk) divider line 70
    More: Strange, West Midlands Police, hammers, Pc Neil Thompson, injury  
•       •       •

31425 clicks; posted to Main » on 23 Aug 2012 at 1:22 AM (1 year ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



70 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

Archived thread

First | « | 1 | 2 | » | Last | Show all
 
2012-08-22 11:49:03 PM
Still blurry enough to be possibly hot.
 
2012-08-23 12:06:58 AM
I call shenanigans. Girls can't throw.
 
2012-08-23 12:49:11 AM
Gosh subby, they're so smoking hot you can see the heat waves coming off of them
img.thesun.co.uk

I'm guessing it's better that their looks are left up to the imagination.
 
2012-08-23 01:05:44 AM
When hammers are outlawed, only outlaws will have hammers
 
2012-08-23 01:25:09 AM

PC LOAD LETTER: Still blurry enough to be possibly hot.


This...
 
2012-08-23 01:25:47 AM
imagemacros.files.wordpress.com
 
2012-08-23 01:27:44 AM
Usually; you have to pay extra for that.

/ ....Um, did I say that outloud?

// I keed, I keed
 
2012-08-23 01:29:23 AM
img.photobucket.com
Just be glad they weren't attacking with this hammer

//The hammer is his penis
 
2012-08-23 01:32:50 AM
The shoulders and arms on the first one make me think it might be a tranny.
 
2012-08-23 01:32:55 AM
... thankfully the incident was caught on CCTV and we hope that those responsible can be identified from the images. ...

YOU CALL THAT SURVEILLANCE?? GET HD CAMERAS! ALL ANGLES! INCLUDING UPSKIRT!

/cheapskate security
//bet they'll spend 16K of those L things on it now
 
2012-08-23 01:37:30 AM
I have no idea....

images.cheezburger.com
 
2012-08-23 01:38:00 AM
This pussy riot will get out of hand and we will be lucky to live through it
 
2012-08-23 01:42:04 AM
This is almost as good as scrambled cable porn.
 
2012-08-23 01:43:23 AM
img152.imageshack.us
 
2012-08-23 01:54:00 AM
Wanted ... redhead before rampage
img837.imageshack.us
 
2012-08-23 01:56:58 AM
www.geraldscarfe.com
 
2012-08-23 01:58:14 AM
Would not hit. Check out the totally sharp knees on both of them.

img.thesun.co.uk
 
2012-08-23 02:01:41 AM

zerkalo: This pussy riot will get out of hand and we will be lucky to live through it


i.huffpost.com

When will the madness stop?
 
2012-08-23 02:19:50 AM
Every morning, I shave my face with a hammer.
 
2012-08-23 02:23:03 AM
media.giantbomb.com
"Amateurs..."
 
2012-08-23 02:44:38 AM
How much they spend on those useless cams?
 
2012-08-23 02:48:21 AM
Every time without fail, my brain says no, but for some reason the term 'Smoking Hot' requires a click.

Damn you subby.
 
2012-08-23 02:53:54 AM

drayno76: Every time without fail, my brain says no, but for some reason the term 'Smoking Hot' requires a click.

Damn you subby.


This. Though I have learned not to click for a Daily Sun link. Or any Brit rag link.
 
2012-08-23 02:54:00 AM
Hammer sisters, eh?

i674.photobucket.com 

Match made in heaven?
 
2012-08-23 02:56:42 AM
watchmojo.com

know a thing or two about throwing hammers
 
2012-08-23 02:57:23 AM

Eravior: Hammer sisters, eh?

[i674.photobucket.com image 300x263] 

Match made in heaven?


darn you. darn you to heck
 
2012-08-23 03:07:57 AM

the_chief: Every morning, I shave my face with a hammer.


Really? I shave my face with mace in the dark.

/it hurts
 
2012-08-23 03:19:41 AM
Obviously they're very late entries for the Olympic hammer-throw -- Duh!
 
2012-08-23 03:22:41 AM
Now without being interpolated from an interlaced postage stamp. (Seriously, what muppet couldn't deinterlace before interpolating?)

img840.imageshack.us
 
2012-08-23 03:33:35 AM
Those "security" camera's a bad joke. On the other hand, I think I may move to the UK and stick up people at bus stations.
 
2012-08-23 03:38:01 AM
img824.imageshack.us

/now with 50% less muppet-power
//aka I got the original from here and deinterlaced myself before interpolating
 
2012-08-23 03:50:03 AM

gweilo8888: [img824.imageshack.us image 428x663]

/now with 50% less muppet-power
//aka I got the original from here and deinterlaced myself before interpolating


So.....enhance?
 
2012-08-23 03:55:45 AM
Is that a triffid in the background?
 
2012-08-23 04:15:10 AM
www.ubergizmo.com
 
2012-08-23 04:32:33 AM
www.signsfunny.com

www.theaggregate.net

cbskcbs.files.wordpress.com

deathby1000papercuts.com

cdn-www.i-am-bored.com

www.mileanhour.com
 
2012-08-23 05:28:59 AM
4.bp.blogspot.com
 
2012-08-23 06:31:51 AM
I'd nail it.
 
b3x
2012-08-23 06:55:00 AM
if they had hammers, then this probably wasn't random. Maybe I am not up to date on what's hip now, but are hammers normal accessories for a night on the town in England?
 
2012-08-23 06:58:53 AM
"Britain" and "smoking hot" should never be used in the same sentence.

//Sorry, but you people live on an island.
///Mix those genes a little.
 
2012-08-23 06:59:23 AM

b3x: if they had hammers, then this probably wasn't random. Maybe I am not up to date on what's hip now, but are hammers normal accessories for a night on the town in England?


It's how British women get men to sleep with them.
 
2012-08-23 07:39:51 AM
A headline with the words 'smoking hot', a link to The Sun and it's not some hideous she-beast.
Must be opposite day...
 
2012-08-23 07:46:27 AM
We can get hi-def video from bloody Mars, but...
 
2012-08-23 07:53:50 AM
its a trap. Only a trap would be angry enough to carry a hammer and use it on a bus stop. Not a woman capable of getting plenty of attention with her looks. A trap on the other hand...Ive seen very some angry traps do some violent shiat
 
2012-08-23 08:08:31 AM

gerbilpox: zerkalo: This pussy riot will get out of hand and we will be lucky to live through it

[i.huffpost.com image 484x321]

When will the madness stop?


Indeed. No one should be felling anything with a Stihl home owner grade saw, under 40cc. And I have little use for any saw under 40cc unless it's a top handle and I'm in a tree.

Besides which she doesn't have her thumb wrapped under the bar and she's got her body and head in line with the kerf. Very dangerous if the saw kicks back, which I'd imagine no one has warned her about. Plus she has no head protection, is wearing improper eye protection, and doesn't appear to be wearing hearing protection.

Have her sent to the Mose farm for proper retraining, ASAP.
 
2012-08-23 08:29:23 AM

ModernLuddite: "Britain" and "smoking hot" should never be used in the same sentence.

//Sorry, but you people live on an island.
///Mix those genes a little.


Gonna have to disagree with you... from the sidebar - Kelly Brook
 
2012-08-23 08:30:49 AM
I bet those are Medicated, drama queens, the picture perfect of numb belligerence.

Narcissistic, drama queens, craving fame and all it's decadence.
 
2012-08-23 08:38:04 AM

DarkPascual: I bet those are Medicated, drama queens, the picture perfect of numb belligerence.

Narcissistic, drama queens, craving fame and all it's decadence.


No Bikini Bandits pic to accompany?
 
2012-08-23 08:49:01 AM
My vote: Tranny.
 
2012-08-23 08:52:18 AM
Whar CSI enhance code

Whar?
 
2012-08-23 08:55:13 AM
i111.photobucket.com

Approves

/Makin it look mean!
 
Displayed 50 of 70 comments

First | « | 1 | 2 | » | Last | Show all

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is archived, and closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report