If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(WFTV Orlando)   Some school children start sex education earlier than others. "I learned what a penis is at the bus stop"   (wftv.com) divider line 20
    More: Florida, Orange County, school bus, penis, School Administrators, pay per clicks, WFTV  
•       •       •

3282 clicks; posted to Main » on 31 May 2012 at 9:25 AM (2 years ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



20 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

Archived thread
 
ZAZ [TotalFark]
2012-05-31 09:27:11 AM  
"I learned what a penis is at the bus stop"

That's nice, but did you also learn what it's for?
 
2012-05-31 09:30:55 AM  
Bus stop, wet day
She's there, I say,
"Please check out this penis"
Bus stop, bus goes
She stays, love grows
Looking at my penis
 
2012-05-31 09:32:45 AM  
Are you a wizard or a whale?

This has been going on at bus stops for at least 30 years.

Ladies, now I know the correct answer.
 
2012-05-31 09:37:44 AM  
said student Seidy Cotto. "First of all, there are little kids here, and we are minors and he is, like, traumatizing some of us."

Seidy Cotto likes to repeat what she hears from her mom.
 
2012-05-31 09:40:23 AM  
"At the bust stop, he's waiting;
His car is warm and dry..."
 
2012-05-31 09:40:54 AM  

BunkoSquad: Bus stop, wet day
She's there, I say,
"Please check out this penis"
Bus stop, bus goes
She stays, love grows
Looking at my penis


That song will never be the same for me. I wonder if I can also ruin it for my dad.
 
2012-05-31 09:46:10 AM  

Mark Ratner: said student Seidy Cotto. "First of all, there are little kids here, and we are minors and he is, like, traumatizing some of us."

Seidy Cotto likes to repeat what she hears from her mom.


It was like, totally creepy and some junk.
 
2012-05-31 09:49:57 AM  
If you're in 7th grade and don't know what a penis is, you have more serious problems than seeing a penis.
 
2012-05-31 09:55:18 AM  
Me too.

Stupid traumatic Greyhound Terminal.
 
2012-05-31 10:06:34 AM  

ZAZ: "I learned what a penis is at the bus stop"

That's nice, but did you also learn what it's for?


"i sure did!" said the boy to his father. "and i don't think i will poop right for a week!"
 
2012-05-31 10:07:24 AM  
"I learned what a penis is at the bus stop.:

Still waiting to hear the punchline. What IS a penis at the bus stop?
 
2012-05-31 10:09:05 AM  

Mark Ratner: said student Seidy Cotto. "First of all, there are little kids here, and we are minors and he is, like, traumatizing some of us."

Seidy Cotto likes to repeat what she hears from her mom.


On the one hand that's funny, you're right.

On the other hand, you sound defensive and bitter. So where were you an hour and a half ago Mark Ratner?

On the other other hand, now you know the kids are telling their moms. Last chance before jail man!
 
2012-05-31 10:09:31 AM  
Damn right. We'll have none of this filty sex education in our schools. Let kids learn about anatomy and sexuality on the street like Jesus intended.
 
2012-05-31 10:15:12 AM  

Posh Naranek: Mark Ratner: said student Seidy Cotto. "First of all, there are little kids here, and we are minors and he is, like, traumatizing some of us."

Seidy Cotto likes to repeat what she hears from her mom.

On the one hand that's funny, you're right.

On the other hand, you sound defensive and bitter. So where were you an hour and a half ago Mark Ratner?

On the other other hand, now you know the kids are telling their moms. Last chance before jail man!


Luke, you have three hands. That's cool
 
2012-05-31 10:26:22 AM  

discordium: This has been going on at bus stops for at least 30 years.


Yeah, this.

Although I did learn what 69 meant at catechism, not at the bus stop.
 
2012-05-31 10:32:41 AM  
I learned what a french tickler was at the bus stop, at the same time I learned what a condom was.
 
2012-05-31 10:53:06 AM  
they have gotten a good look at the man and are meeting with a sketch artist

www.sketchbookclub.com
 
2012-05-31 11:28:56 AM  
what, those guys don't hand out quarters any more? it used to be a profitable venture back in the day.
 
2012-05-31 11:32:24 AM  

Mark Ratner: said student Seidy Cotto. "First of all, there are little kids here, and we are minors and he is, like, traumatizing some of us."

Seidy Cotto likes to repeat what she hears from her mom.


if she was repeating what she heard from mom, she's be saying something more like: "oh yeah put both them in my @$$! FARK ME HARDER"
 
2012-05-31 01:06:13 PM  
Dad, I had sex with my teacher.

Attaboy son, let's go buy you a new bike! Now why aren't you riding it?

Because my butt still hurts.
 
Displayed 20 of 20 comments

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is archived, and closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »
On Twitter





In Other Media


  1. Links are submitted by members of the Fark community.

  2. When community members submit a link, they also write a custom headline for the story.

  3. Other Farkers comment on the links. This is the number of comments. Click here to read them.

  4. Click here to submit a link.

Report