If you can read this, either the style sheet didn't load or you have an older browser that doesn't support style sheets. Try clearing your browser cache and refreshing the page.

(Fox 59)   Two young students caught having sex on School for the Deaf bus. Thank goodness Anne Frank isn't alive to see this   (fox59.com) divider line 161
    More: Sick, Noblesville, Indiana School for the Deaf  
•       •       •

8540 clicks; posted to Main » on 22 Mar 2012 at 12:56 PM (2 years ago)   |  Favorite    |   share:  Share on Twitter share via Email Share on Facebook   more»



161 Comments   (+0 »)
   
View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest

Archived thread

First | « | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | » | Last | Show all
 
2012-03-22 10:53:33 AM
hold the presses, kids have sex?!?!
 
2012-03-22 11:27:10 AM
13/8 isn't sex, Subbs. It's rape.

Eight year old, dude.
 
2012-03-22 12:22:25 PM
Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh
 
2012-03-22 12:23:39 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh


Here we go...
 
2012-03-22 12:29:50 PM
+1 Subby.
 
2012-03-22 12:45:40 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.


images2.wikia.nocookie.net
 
2012-03-22 12:58:11 PM

namegoeshere: pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh

Here we go...


shhhh.... let's see how many I can reel in
 
2012-03-22 12:58:16 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh


Oh, that's right. Subby must have meant Amelia Earhart.
 
2012-03-22 12:58:19 PM
Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?
 
2012-03-22 12:58:26 PM
This shiat happens all the time on the Def bus.
 
2012-03-22 12:58:54 PM
Hear, hear!
 
2012-03-22 12:59:00 PM
AT LEAST IT WASN'T ON A SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND BUS!
 
2012-03-22 12:59:15 PM
I suppose they were easy to sneak up on to.
 
2012-03-22 12:59:44 PM

blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?


a population of at least one at this point.
 
2012-03-22 12:59:54 PM

blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?


Oooh. I do!

Fun?
 
2012-03-22 01:00:16 PM

namegoeshere: 13/8 isn't sex, Subbs. It's rape.

Eight year old, dude.


13/8= 1, remainder 5.
 
2012-03-22 01:00:28 PM
She was deaf, but she still had an ear for music unlike anyone else in her era.

i.imgur.com
 
2012-03-22 01:01:49 PM

blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?



There's a reason the word precocksious exists, dummy.
 
2012-03-22 01:03:10 PM
Anne Frank? WTF does being an axe murderer have to do with deaf kids?
 
2012-03-22 01:04:02 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.


Hellen Keller was the deaf dumb and blind chick that someone taught to talk with her hands, moran.
 
2012-03-22 01:04:07 PM
Well, it's obvious, we must round up all the godless deaf heathens and execute them all. It's what God would want. Sex without procreation among deaf children is this nations #1 problem and the only way to end it is to nip it in the bud by opening death camps for the deaf.
 
2012-03-22 01:04:17 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh


One bright day in the middle of the dark
Two deaf kids jumped up to fark
back to back they faced each other
turned their groins and creamed each other
 
2012-03-22 01:04:21 PM
www.bluemantshirts.com
 
2012-03-22 01:04:45 PM
I had no idea that deaf buses had their own schools.
I don't think I like that.
 
2012-03-22 01:04:46 PM
A video camera on the Noblesville school bus captured the February 1 incident on tape, which police said was consensual sex.

uh, wut? between a 13 year old and an 8 year old?
 
2012-03-22 01:05:02 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.



I think you're confused. Helen Keller disappeared over the Pacific. Or under it. Either way.
people-pictures.tk
What Helen Keller might look like
 
2012-03-22 01:05:52 PM
I bet nobody heard them coming.
 
2012-03-22 01:06:31 PM

pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh


Wait, Helen Killer, aka April Winchell is still alive! Regretsy just had an update a few hours ago! Maybe that's why she wasn't watching deaf kids have sex.
 
2012-03-22 01:06:44 PM
Hey she wanted it
 
2012-03-22 01:06:48 PM

AUAIOMRN: Anne Frank? WTF does being an axe murderer have to do with deaf kids?


In deaf bus school... no one can hear you scream.
 
2012-03-22 01:07:19 PM
headbangorgtfo.files.wordpress.com

Hey kids, what's going on back here?
 
2012-03-22 01:07:52 PM
8 year old's Dude...

encrypted-tbn1.google.com
 
2012-03-22 01:07:59 PM

namegoeshere: 13/8 isn't sex, Subbs. It's rape.

Eight year old, dude.


It's not like nobody told him that sex with 8-year-olds is bad
 
2012-03-22 01:08:10 PM

dittybopper: pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh

Oh, that's right. Subby must have meant Amelia Earhart.


No, subby meant Anne Rice.
 
2012-03-22 01:08:30 PM

urban.derelict: Hellen Keller was the deaf dumb and blind chick that someone taught to talk with her hands, moran.


And she sure played a mean pinball.
 
2012-03-22 01:08:43 PM

blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?


Really good?
 
2012-03-22 01:08:47 PM

blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?


My son. Came to me last year, sat down and said, "Ok Daddy, I really want to know how you and GOD put me in Mommy's stomach". He had been battling with it, trying to connect the dots. He knew that he had come from his mother's womb, but he didn't understand how I was involved if GOD had put him there. So, I sat him down and told him the truth. I remember when I was in the 3rd grade there was a kid going around telling everyone that eating pickles got women pregnant. I didn't want my child to be that uninformed.
 
2012-03-22 01:08:59 PM

urban.derelict: pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

Hellen Keller was the deaf dumb and blind chick that someone taught to talk with her hands, moran.


And she sure played a mean pinball.
 
2012-03-22 01:09:28 PM

blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?


Tight.
 
2012-03-22 01:09:29 PM
This just in: kids screw around with each other to figure out WTF with their bodies.
 
2012-03-22 01:09:46 PM
Deaf sex, imagine what the combined moaning sounds like
 
2012-03-22 01:09:57 PM

urban.derelict: pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

Hellen Keller was the deaf dumb and blind chick that someone taught to talk with her hands, moran.


You are thinking of the ping pong wizard, Thin Lizzy.
Such a supple wrist.
 
2012-03-22 01:10:01 PM

czetie: I bet nobody heard them coming.



It was quite the opposite. Except for them.
 
2012-03-22 01:10:04 PM

DROxINxTHExWIND: blondski: Who knows what sex is at 8 years old?

My son. Came to me last year, sat down and said, "Ok Daddy, I really want to know how you and GOD put me in Mommy's stomach". He had been battling with it, trying to connect the dots. He knew that he had come from his mother's womb, but he didn't understand how I was involved if GOD had put him there. So, I sat him down and told him the truth. I remember when I was in the 3rd grade there was a kid going around telling everyone that eating pickles got women pregnant. I didn't want my child to be that uninformed.


But you left him thinking an invisible man in the sky played a part?
 
2012-03-22 01:10:07 PM
It's rape alright. that girl was obviously screaming.
 
2012-03-22 01:10:10 PM

Fark it lets go bowling: 8 year old's Dude...


So that's, what, a "Big Lebowski" DVD owned by an 8 year old?
 
2012-03-22 01:10:23 PM

talulahgosh: hold the presses, kids have sex?!?!


8 is kinda young though.
 
2012-03-22 01:10:24 PM

czetie: urban.derelict: Hellen Keller was the deaf dumb and blind chick that someone taught to talk with her hands, moran.

And she sure played a mean pinball.


Motherfarker! Beaten to it.
 
2012-03-22 01:10:41 PM

flippermack: It's rape alright. that girl was obviously screaming.


It's not rape if you can't hear her say "no"
 
2012-03-22 01:11:12 PM

LarryDan43: dittybopper: pudding7: Anne Frank wasn't deaf subby. And if you meant Hellen Keller, she was blind (in addition to being deaf) so she wouldn't have "seen" it anyway.

duh

Oh, that's right. Subby must have meant Amelia Earhart.

No, subby meant Anne Rice.



What? The biatch who lied about Iraq having WMDs? She can't hear?


/explains alot
 
Displayed 50 of 161 comments

First | « | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | » | Last | Show all

View Voting Results: Smartest and Funniest


This thread is closed to new comments.

Continue Farking
Submit a Link »






Report